Gå til sidens hovedinnhold

SYMJING Ope Stemne Florø

Artikkelen er over 16 år gammel

Florø 12. - 13. mars:

400 fri kvinner:

1989:1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 04:55.57

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 05:14.89

1994: 1 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 06:42.73, 2 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 07:31.32

400 fri menn:

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 04:45.94

1990: 1 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 05:13.59

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 05:06.18, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 05:15.33, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 05:43.71

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 05:30.44, 2 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 05:58.33

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 06:21.41

50 bryst kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:55.62

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 00:56.56, Synne Berteig, SIL 00:52.78, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 01:07.70, Christina Flåten, SIL 01:24.07, Gunn Iren Indrevær, Florø 00:59.33, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 01:06.59, Kristin Stubhaug, Førde 01:05.63, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 01:00.37, Alma Øydvin, SIL 00:57.00

1995: Siv Stavang Aune, Florø 01:00.09, Alette Avsnes, Florø 00:57.56, Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø 01:09.59, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 01:01.81, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:52.07, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 01:05.37, Gina Thomassen, SIL 01:25.84

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:56.37, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 01:01.78, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 01:23.35

50 bryst menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 01:06.59

1994: Robin Gjelsvik Bjørkum, Florø 01:01.73, Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 01:01.72, Vegard Fylling, SIL 01:26.67, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 01:18.01, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:59.16, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 01:02.59, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 01:26.69

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 01:01.89, Runar Langeteig, SIL 01:24.69, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 01:16.41, Vegard Torheim, Eid 01:15.62

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 01:11.03

1997: Even Stubhaug, Førde 01:27.07

50 butterfly kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 00:37.59

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 00:35.38, 2 Janne Hestetun Flugheim, Årdal 00:43.93

1991: 1 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 00:35.19

1992: 1 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 00:40.05, 2 Lene Senneset, Svelgen 00:44.75, 3 Gunnvor Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:49.66

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 00:57.33

50 butterfly menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 00:28.12

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 00:31.20, 2 Taras Starheim, Eid 00:36.51

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 00:41.47, 2 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 00:48.21

25 rygg kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:31.47

1994: Synne Berteig, SIL 00:25.13, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 00:39.39, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 00:26.64, Kristin Stubhaug, Førde 00:28.75, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 00:26.63, Alma Øydvin, SIL 00:28.31

1995: Alette Avsnes, Florø 00:29.34, Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:37.33, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 00:27.84, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:24.47, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 00:30.33, Gina Thomassen, SIL 00:35.43

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:29.50, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 00:38.19, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 00:38.94

1998: Guro Stavø Storkås, Førde 00:35.53, Elisabet Vindfjell, Eid 01:01.29

25 rygg menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 00:33.12

1994: Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 00:34.95, Vegard Fylling, SIL 00:48.95, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 00:32.60, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:26.81, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 00:35.41, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 00:47.00

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 00:25.19, Runar Langeteig, SIL 00:38.38, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 00:28.13, Vegard Torheim, Eid 00:30.58

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 00:33.58

50 fri kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 00:33.84

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 00:31.60, 2 Janne Hestetun Flugheim, Årdal 00:37.36

1991: 1 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 00:34.25, 2 Marita Hove, SIL 00:42.17

1992: 1 Lene Senneset, Svelgen 00:35.06, 2 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 00:36.47, 3 Gunnvor Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:39.47, 4 Jørgine Neset, Årdal 00:41.77, 5 Janne Bjørvik, Årdal 00:48.41

1993: 1 Trine Stavø Storkås, Førde 00:41.55, 2 Idun Ulvestad, Årdal 00:48.13

1994: 1 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 00:41.44, 2 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 00:43.88, 3 Rikka Kjelkenes, Svelgen 00:52.22

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 00:45.06

50 fri menn:

1985: 1 Sander Smørdal, BS/Arna 00:23.93

1988: 1 Sondre Knapstad, Florø 00:30.31

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 00:28.34, 2 Taras Starheim, Eid 00:30.72, 3 Olav Ommedal, Eid 00:32.21

1990: 1 Mats Sandnes, Årdal 00:29.59, 2 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 00:30.17, 3 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 00:30.59

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 00:32.55, 2 Øyvind Kjerpeseth, Florø 00:34.37

1992: 1 Nikolai Espedal, Førde 00:36.59, 2 Nikolai Belsvik, Florø 00:38.56, 3 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 00:40.36

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 00:33.28, 2 Per Sandnes, Årdal 00:38.71

1994: 1 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 00:35.87

25 butterfly kvinner:

1994: Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 00:26.66

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:29.69

25 butterfly menn:

1995: Runar Langeteig, SIL 00:45.53

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 00:41.33

200 bryst kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 03:11.37

1990: 1 Janne Hestetun, Årdal 03:54.09

1991: 1 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 03:10.88

1992: 1 Jørgine Neset, Årdal 03:39.53

1994: 1 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 03:46.13, 2 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 03:47.67, 3 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 03:52.69, 4 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 04:05.47

200 bryst menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:40.17

1990: 1 Mathias Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:48.59, 2 Mats Sandnes, Årdal 03:22.19, 3 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 03:26.29

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 03:18.07

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 02:57.40, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 03:17.84, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 03:32.60, 4 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 03:56.73

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 03:02.06, 2 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 03:38.53

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 03:40.49

200 rygg kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 02:48.59

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 02:50.14

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 02:46.80

1994: 1 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 03:44.09, 2 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 03:57.72

200 rygg menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:29.71

1990: 1 Mathias Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:32.59

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 02:46.67, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 02:57.25, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 03:06.53

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 02:59.60, 2 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 03:09.34

1994: 1 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 03:12.86

50 rygg kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:59.29

1994: Synne Berteig, SIL 00:54.37, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 01:18.32, Kristin Stubhaug, Førde 01:05.26, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 00:59.24, Alma Øydvin, SIL 01:00.35

1995: Alette Avsnes, Florø 01:02.72, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 01:02.53, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:55.69, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 01:02.44

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 01:08.57, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 01:17.41

50 rygg menn:

1994: Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 01:13.69, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 01:12.42, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 02:03.47

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 00:56.89, Runar Langeteig, SIL 01:30.13, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 01:04.87

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 01:20.49

50 rygg kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 00:39.38

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 00:37.56

1994: 1 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 00:50.97, 2 Rikka Kjelkenes, Svelgen 00:52.17, 3 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 00:54.78

50 rygg menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 00:32.19

1989: 1 Olav Ommedal, Eid 00:40.55

1990: 1 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 00:37.72

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 00:44.43

1992: 1 Nikolai Espedal, Førde 00:49.68, 2 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 00:54.71

1993: 1 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 00:42.01

200 fri kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 02:22.83

1991: 1 Marita Hove, SIL 03:18.19

1992: 1 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 03:08.20

1994: 1 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 03:19.00

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 03:55.60

200 fri menn:

1985: 1 Sander Smørdal, BS/Arna 01:56.10

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:11.74, 2 Sondre Knapstad, Florø 02:20.47

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 02:19.03, 2 Taras Starheim, Eid 02:43.06, 3 Olav Ommedal, Eid 02:48.81

1990: 1 Mathias Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:15.85, 2 Mats Sandnes, Årdal 02:38.95, 3 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 02:53.77

1991: 1 Øyvind Kjerpeseth, Florø 02:57.43

1992: 1 Simen Andreassen, Florø 02:36.37

1994: 1 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 02:49.07

50 bryst kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 00:38.59

1990: 1 Kristine Øvrebø, Årdal 00:47.97, 2 Janne Hestetun Flugheim, Årdal 00:48.07

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 00:36.64, 2 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 00:38.07

1992: 1 Lene Senneset, Svelgen 00:44.89, 2 Jørgine Neset, Årdal 00:46.38, 3 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 00:48.13, 4 Gunnvor Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:49.94, 5 Janne Bjørvik, Årdal 00:58.77

1993: 1 Idun Ulvestad, Årdal 00:58.50, 2 Trine Stavø Storkås, Førde 01:01.16

1994: 1 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 00:49.37, 2 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 00:52.07, 3 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 00:52.83, 4 Rikka Kjelkenes, Svelgen 01:00.10

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 00:56.34

50 bryst menn:

1988: 1 Sondre Knapstad, Florø 00:38.10

1990: 1 Mats Sandnes, Årdal 00:43.58, 2 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 00:43.90

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 00:42.17

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 00:38.50, 2 p Marius Hauge, Førde 00:45.48, 3 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 00:51.82, 4 Nikolai Belsvik, Florø 00:51.83, 5 Nikolai Espedal, Førde 00:57.14

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 00:41.20, 2 Per Sandnes, Årdal 00:50.51

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 00:50.31

100 butterfly kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 01:21.95

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 01:21.02

100 butterfly menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:04.09

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 01:14.05

1990: 1 Mathias Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:08.71

1991: 1 Øyvind Kjerpeseth, Florø 01:49.33

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 01:12.37, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 01:25.19, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 01:36.35

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 01:28.46, 2 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 01:43.63

1994: 1 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 01:50.31

100 bryst kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 02:01.33

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 02:04.31, Synne Berteig, SIL 01:54.08, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 02:24.84, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 02:11.27, Alma Øydvin, SIL 02:05.48

1995: Alette Avsnes, Florø 02:09.69, Stine Rotnes, Florø 01:53.19

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 02:02.92, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 02:17.03, Vilde Kjelkenes, Svelgen 02:28.72

100 bryst menn:

1994: Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 02:11.89, Daniel Standal, Florø 03:06.14

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 02:11.71, Runar Langeteig, SIL 02:48.33

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 02:28.47

100 medley kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 01:21.25

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 01:18.60

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 01:20.49

1991: 1 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 01:21.26, 2 Ann-Merete Risøy, Eid 01:23.88

1992: 1 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 01:34.70

1993: 1 Katrine Ask, Svelgen 01:45.21

1994: 1 Ingeborg Laache, Førde 01:32.81, 2 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:45.09, 3 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:46.03, 4 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 01:46.43, 5 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 01:52.09

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 02:00.27

100 medley menn:

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 01:14.62, 2 Olav Ommedal, Eid 01:25.53

1990: 1 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 01:20.67, 2 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 01:25.00, 3 Kjetil Dale, SIL 01:33.17

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 01:25.77

1992: 1 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 01:46.44

1993: 1 Eivind Risøy, Eid 01:43.75

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 01:28.99, 2 Sondre Biesmans, Florø 01:33.75

25 fri kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:18.75

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 00:23.79, Synne Berteig, SIL 00:19.33, Christina Flåten, SIL 00:35.06, Gunn Iren Indrevær, Florø 00:19.89, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 00:24.10, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 00:22.41, Alma Øydvin, SIL 00:22.96

1995: Alette Avsnes, Florø 00:23.36, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 00:29.06, Lene Kristin Ellingsund, Florø 00:28.87, Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:32.97, Madelene Hopen, Florø 00:24.24, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 00:24.23, Elise Domben Mulelid, Svelgen 00:24.15, Inga Rise, Svelgen 00:25.19, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:18.00, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 00:25.37, Nora Teigene, Svelgen 00:24.41, Gina Thomassen, SIL 00:29.78

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:20.15, Vilde Kjelkenes, Svelgen 00:31.41, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 00:38.13

1998: Guro Stavø Storkås, Førde 00:39.21, Elisabet Vindfjell, Eid 00:51.69

25 fri menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 00:24.00

1994: Robin Gjelsvik Bjørkum, Florø 00:26.37, Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 00:23.78, Vegard Fylling, SIL 00:36.33, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 00:26.33, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:21.17, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 00:26.74, Daniel Standal, Florø 00:28.59, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 00:34.49

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 00:20.46, Runar Langeteig, SIL 00:32.44, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 00:29.10, Vegard Torheim, Eid 00:24.67

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 00:27.97

1999: Vetle Hammarsvik, Førde 00:49.77

100 bryst kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 01:24.72

1990: 1 Janne Hestetun Flugheim, Årdal 01:46.91

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 01:22.56, 2 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 01:25.89, 3 Ann-Merete Risøy, Eid 01:36.31

1992: 1 Jørgine Neset, Årdal 01:43.91, 2 Gunnvor Leikanger Feidje, Florø 01:48.01, 3 Janne Bjørvik, Årdal 02:05.73

1993: 1 Katrine A Svelgen, 01:53.71, 2 Idun Ulvestad, Årdal 02:08.25

1994: 1 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 01:47.88, 2 Mari Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:48.18, 3 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 01:54.47, 4 Rikka Kjelkenes, Svelgen 02:08.38

100 bryst menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:14.00, 2 Sondre Knapstad, Florø 01:23.20

1989: 1 Olav Ommedal, Eid 01:35.01

1990: 1 Mats Sandnes, Årdal 01:32.59, 2 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 01:38.17

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 01:31.09, 2 Øyvind Kjerpeseth, Florø 01:40.44

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 01:21.96, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 01:34.43, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 01:41.25, 4 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 01:52.34, 5 Nikolai Belsvik, Florø 01:56.27

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 01:23.61, 2 Eivind Risøy, Eid 01:53.52, 3 Per Sandnes, Årdal 01:56.19

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 01:45.63

50 bryst kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:56.60

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 00:57.76, Synne Berteig, SIL 00:54.99, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 01:13.00, Christina Flåten, SIL 01:18.53, Gunn Iren Indrevær, Florø 00:58.63, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 01:08.82, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 00:59.69, Alma Øydvin, SIL 01:01.28

1995: Lene Kristin Ellingsund, Florø 01:08.18, Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø 01:11.65, Madelene Hopen, Florø 01:02.76, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 01:00.47, Elise Domben Mulelid, Svelgen 00:56.32, Inga Rise, Svelgen 01:11.63, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 01:04.85, Nora Teigene, Svelgen 01:15.37

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:58.85, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 01:01.42, Vilde Kjelkenes, Svelgen 01:11.97, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 01:32.85

50 bryst menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 01:10.81

1994: Robin Gjelsvik Bjørkum, Florø 01:04.47, Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 01:02.65, Vegard Fylling, SIL 01:23.70, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 01:13.43, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:57.90, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 01:04.46, Lasse Sætre, SIL 01:28.71

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 01:04.88, Runar Langeteig, SIL 01:13.51, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 01:19.69, Vegard Torheim, Eid 01:16.64

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 01:11.24

1997: Sigurd Leikanger Feidje, Florø 01:08.15

100 rygg kvinner:

1987: 1 Anita Valberg, Florø 01:25.33

1990: 1 Marianne Hennøen, Eid 01:20.88

1991: 1 Ann-Merete Risøy, Eid 01:31.56

1994: 1 Kristin Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 01:44.77, 2 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 01:50.32

100 rygg menn:

1990: 1 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 01:20.07

1992: 1 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 01:55.12

1993: 1 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 01:29.19, 2 Eivind Risøy, Eid 01:46.24

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 01:39.58

50 fri kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:43.07

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 00:57.67, Synne Berteig, SIL 00:53.84, Christina Flåten, SIL 01:17.37, Gunn Iren Indrevær, Florø 00:49.37, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 00:58.33, Vilde Øvstethun, SIL 00:57.93, Alma Øydvin, SIL 00:56.60

1995: Siv Stavang Aune, Florø 01:04.26, Alette Avsnes, Florø 00:54.98, Lene Kristin Ellingsund, Florø 01:10.81, Madelene Hopen, Florø 01:04.55, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 00:58.37, Elise Domben Mulelid, Svelgen 01:03.08, Inga Rise, Svelgen 01:04.53, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:43.29, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 00:55.80, Nora Teigene, Svelgen 00:58.55

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:54.70, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 01:02.75, Vilde Kjelkenes, Svelgen 01:19.13, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 01:43.05

50 fri menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 00:56.20

1994: Robin Gjelsvik, Bjørkum Florø 00:59.90, Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 00:57.75, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 01:01.32, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:50.08, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 01:01.41, Daniel Standal, Florø 01:17.66, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 01:30.09

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 00:51.58, Runar Langeteig, SIL 01:15.19, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 01:07.85, Vegard Torheim, Eid 00:59.84

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 01:07.37

100 fri menn:

1989: 1 Taras Starheim, Eid 01:09.85, 2 Olav Ommedal, Eid 01:12.32

1990: 1 Tor Erik Gulli, Florø 01:07.35, 2 Eirik Natvik, Årdal 01:13.50, 3 Kjetil Dale, SIL 01:20.27

1991: 1 Torstein Ask, Svelgen 01:14.95, 2 Øyvind Kjerpeseth, Florø 01:20.08

1992: 1 Nikolai Belsvik, Florø 01:32.18, 2 Mark Antony Ullaland, Eid 01:38.21

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 01:14.43, 2 Per Sandnes, Årdal 01:30.61, 3 Eivind Risøy, Eid 01:32.14

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 01:25.47

100 fri kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 01:05.30

1990: 1 Janne Hestetun Flugheim, Årdal 01:23.12

1991: 1 Ann-Merete Risøy, Eid 01:14.07, 2 Sandra Ullaland, Eid 01:14.32, 3 Marita Hove, SIL 01:25.72

1992: 1 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 01:27.73, 2 Gunnvor Leikanger Feidje, Florø 01:31.76

1994: 1 Ingeborg Laache, Førde 01:20.19, 2 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 01:36.82, 3 Hege Anita Vereide, Eid 01:47.76, 4 Rikka Kjelkenes, Svelgen 02:01.90

1995: Kristin Hennøen, Eid 01:51.47

25 bryst kvinner:

1992: Lina Hu, Førde 00:24.01

1994: Birgitte Andersen, Florø 00:26.48, Rebecca Seim Brekke, SIL 00:30.61, Christina Flåten, SIL 00:31.84, Gunn Iren Indrevær, Florø 00:25.73, Elisabeth Mundal, Svelgen 00:30.45

1995: Alette Avsnes, Florø 00:26.60, Lene Kristin Ellingsund, Florø 00:31.75, Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:34.59, Madelene Hopen, Florø 00:25.76, Marie Elisabeth Lindstrøm, SIL 00:28.48, Elise Domben Mulelid, Svelgen 00:26.32, Inga Rise, Svelgen 00:34.34, Stine Rotnes, Florø 00:22.67, Mathilde Isene Stenset, Florø 00:29.00, Nora Teigene, Svelgen 00:33.48, Gina Thomassen, SIL 00:36.32

1996: Selma Johanne Andreassen, Florø 00:26.17, Trine Skjeldstad Hove, SIL 00:27.72, Vilde Kjelkenes, Svelgen 00:33.57, Martine K. Vindfjell, Eid 00:39.80

1998: Guro Stavø Storkås, Førde 00:39.46, Elisabet Vindfjell, Eid 01:05.93

25 bryst menn:

1993: Espen S. Torheim, Eid 00:32.90

1994: Robin Gjelsvik Bjørkum, Florø 00:28.67, Vebjørn Dolve, Florø 00:28.97, Vegard Fylling, SIL 00:36.89, Vegard Jonsrud, SIL 00:31.90, Even Eide Onstad, Florø 00:27.69, Henrik F. Solheim, Florø 00:30.77, Daniel Standal, Florø 00:38.16, Lasse Sæthre, SIL 00:37.81

1995: Bjørnar Hove, SIL 00:28.62, Runar Langeteig, SIL 00:31.34, Jørgen Rundereim, Eid 00:33.23, Vegard Torheim, Eid 00:34.94

1996: Johannes Hauge, Førde 00:30.84

1997: Sigurd Leikanger Feidje, Florø 00:28.99

200 medley kvinner:

1989: 1 Elisabet Arnesen, Eid 02:46.71

1991: 1 Kine Vereide, Eid 02:45.50

1992: 1 Marie Kvanli, Årdal 03:35.89

1994: 1 Ingeborg Laache, Førde 03:29.42, 2 Thea Øvrebotten, Førde 03:58.43

200 medley menn:

1988: 1 Christoffer Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:22.72

1989: 1 Frank Tore Vereide, Eid 02:39.26

1990: 1 Mathias Sørstrand Æsøy, Florø 02:31.57

1992: 1 Marius Nekkøy Karstad, Florø 02:43.36, 2 Simen Andreassen, Florø 02:53.18, 3 Marius Hauge, Førde 03:08.94

1993: 1 Hans Kristian Andersen, Florø 02:56.06, 2 Skjalg Olafsson, Florø 03:12.90

1994: 1 Kristoffer D. Birkeland, Florø 03:19.05