MOTBAKKELØP Storehesten Opp

Artikkelen er over 10 år gammel
DEL

MOTBAKKELØP

Storehesten Opp

Storehesten, 28. juni 2008:

NM-klassane:

Gutar 14-15 år: 1 Jørgen Jensen Axelsen, Bfg Fana, 01:32:32, 2 Une Strømme, Motig 01:34:46, 3 Vegard Årthun Bergane, Matre 01:38:43, 4 Jøran Tefre, Førde 01:40:21, 5 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold, Førde 01:41:18, 6 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim, Nesbyen 01:41:30, 7 Håvard Gjelsvik, Førde 01:42:53, 8 Einar By, Førde 01:48:55, 9 Øyvind Bolstad Blikra, Gaular 01:51:10, 10 Sondre Eide Kvitne, Voss, Friidrettslag 01:52:19, 11 Torkjell Mo, Gaular 01:55:41, 12 Martin Olav Myklebust, Dale 02:08:21, 13 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid, Florø 02:12:56, 14 Lars Andreas Trengereid, Florø 02:16:29

Gutar 16-17 år: 1 Håvard Gutubø Bogetveit, Førde 01:18:11, 2 Ole Martin Erdal, Førde 01:22:28, 3 Fredrik Lyngved Stenen, Lillehammer 01:23:04, 4 Asbjørn Berland, Samnanger Idrettslag, 01:30:05, 5 Martin Hegrenes, Førde 01:31:08, 6 Vegar Ness, Sogndal 01:36:59, 7 Håkon Eliassen Øvrebø, Gaular 01:50:42

Jenter 16-17 år: 1 Kine Eide Kvitne, Voss Friidrett, 01:43:19, 2 Eli Anne Dvergsdal, Jølster 01:44:51

Menn 18-19 år: 1 Joel Dyrhovden, Samnanger 01:11:05, 2 Sjur Prestsæter, Lillehammer 01:14:44, 3 Michael Eriksson, Lillehammer 01:16:52, 4 Runar Korsnes, Ålesund 01:17:42, 5 Trygve Henden Gaasø, Fjellhug/Vereide 01:19:40, 6 Amund Strømnes Øverjordet, Eidsvold Værks 01:25:53, 7 Andreas Magerøy, Førde 01:26:46, 8 Øyvind Hovland, Vadheim 01:40:21, 9 Jon Eivind Nygård, Atløy 01:42:46, 10 Erlend Kirkebø, Førde 01:56:51

Menn 19-22 år: 1 Reinar Aaland, Hornindal 01:20:56, 2 Espen Rognsvåg, Bfg Fana, 01:22:28, 3 Knut Solheim, Norddalsfjord 01:26:12, 4 Martin Hoset, Ntnui 01:28:55, 5 Eirik Lindebjerg, Fana 01:33:27, 6 Robert Tveit, Tveit 01:50:39, 7 Svein Leknes Gryte, Kvammen 02:01:33, 8 Bjørn Øyvind Hove Aas, Tambarskjelvar 02:09:47

Kvinner19-22 år: 1 Ingunn Weltzin, Tyrving 01:21:06, 2 Ida Eide, Øystre Slidre 01:39:32, 3 Benedikte Aa, Hyen 01:40:00

Menn23-34 år: 1 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby, Tjalve, 01:10:14, 2 Morten Eilifsen, Rindals-Troll 01:12:17, 3 André Haugsbø, Gaular 01:16:40, 4 Mikael Olsen, Namdal, Løpeklubb, 01:17:40, 5 Asgeir Årdal, Jølster 01:22:57, 6 Arild Een, Ørnar 01:23:17, 7 Henning Spjelkavik, Tyrving 01:23:57, 8 Øyvind Nilsen 01:26:19, 9 Eirik Vestrheim, Fri 01:27:18, 10 Jon Arild Halland, Jølster 01:28:20, 11 Kjell Olav Kusslid, Førde 01:30:10, 12 Jon Inge Kusslid, Førde 01:31:40, 13 Mikal Reed, Stovnerkameratene 01:32:17, 14 Espen Lunde, Gaular 01:33:11, 15 Vidar Mallesvik, Team Moses, 01:34:33, 16 Kay Roger Haugen, Syril 01:35:02, 17 Terje Ulltang, Dale Sycleklubb 01:36:54, 18 Sigbjørn Andor Emblem, Hakallestranda 01:39:21, 19 Øystein V. Eide, Førde 01:40:19, 20 Trond Hansen, Fjellhug Vereide, 01:41:21, 21 Ivar Andre Slinde, Jølster 01:47:16, 22 Terje V. Askeland, Knarvik 01:48:38, 23 Kim Pedersen, Gloppen 01:51:01, 24 Inge Larsen, Gaular 01:51:30, 25 Henning Birger Sagevik, Kvås 01:52:44, 26 Bjarte Skår, Dale Sykkelklubb, 01:53:22, 27 Håvard Korsvoll, Fotballgutta 01:53:28, 28 Andreas Haug, Førde Vbk 01:54:53, 29 Harald Søviknes, Kondis 01:59:19, 30 Eldbjørn Furnes, Gaular 01:59:35, 31 Joakim Eikeland 02:00:38, 32 Terje Sørbø, Firda Media 02:03:15, 33 Mert Akin, Individual 02:13:38, 34 Sveinung Furnes, Gaular 02:22:37, 35 Bjarte Furnes, Gaular 02:22:59

Kvinner 23-34 år: 1 Merete Helgheim, Gloppen 01:26:04, 2 Brit-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy 01:28:42, 3 Audhild Hestad, Gaular 01:31:13, 4 Lene Bergersen, Asker Skiklubb 01:35:27, 5 Line Hagman, Oppegård 01:35:56, 6 Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy 01:36:22, 7 Bodil Ryste, Gaular 01:37:53, 8 Zsuzsa Fey, Tyrving 01:39:26, 9 Mari Fasting, Trondheim 01:40:29, 10 Lena Grand, Fana 01:51:30, 11 Anne Therese Langsbakken, Førde 02:00:56, 12 Karina Helle, Dale 02:25:00, 13 Siri Nyen, Oslo 02:31:05, 14 Arlen Solheim Hjartholm, Dale 02:40:34

Menn35-39 år: 1 Tormod Tjønholm, Kif Friidrett, 01:10:00, 2 Jan Erik Sørhaug, Fjellhug vereide 01:19:51, 3 Jan Vidar Akselberg, Fri 01:21:08, 4 Sven Nylund, Molde Olymp 01:22:45, 5 Harald Hauso, Bfg Fana, 01:23:08, 6 Edvard Fjellestad, Fjellhug Vereide, 01:26:58, 7 Ingvald Petter Knivsflå, Geiranger 01:27:43, 8 Jan Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen 01:29:59, 9 Odd Arild Løseth, Høyang 01:30:52, 10 Gunnar Karl Emblem, Hakallestranda 01:31:44, 11 Jarle Berge, Kyrkjebø 01:33:40, 12 Sturla Binder, Fyk 01:35:39, 13 Kjetil Endal, Ørsta 01:40:32, 14 Gisle Skjølberg, Bremanger 01:41:00, 15 Frode Johansen, Godvik 01:43:42, 16 Endre Klokk, Svint 01:45:04, 17 Arne Sæter, Skåla 01:53:36, 18 Vegard Strand, Dale 01:55:17, 19 Frode Høgset, Hakallestranda 02:00:31, 20 Terje Holvik, Sandane 02:03:13, 21 Frode Hellebust, Svint 02:05:12, 22 Øystein Furnes, Alta 02:11:53, 23 Frode Tonning, Team Alvøen 02:13:13, 24 Atle Kristian Hornnes, Førde 02:14:05, 25 Knut Forcaa, Team Alvøen 02:17:59, 26 Harald Gil Sætre, Firda Media 02:30:59

Kvinner 35-39 år: 1 Helene Pemmer, Fri 01:34:25, 2 Nancy Sommer, Varegg 01:36:19, 3 Helene Melbø, Gausdal 01:39:27, 4 Pamela Louise Baust, Dale 02:03:54, 5 Anne-Tove Sande, Dale 02:05:31, 6 Anita Risting, Gaular 02:22:37

Menn40-44 år: 1 Jon Tvedt, Gular 01:06:10, 2 Kjetil Dyrvik, Voss 01:18:23, 3 Kjell Erling Mundal, Jølster 01:23:12, 4 Øyvind Trier, Osi 01:24:23, 5 Audun Baardsen, Grieg Team 01:25:41, 6 Trond Midtkandal, Eidsfossen Sykkel, 01:27:55, 7 Tore Klanderud, Bf BIL 01:28:27, 8 Rune Mjåtveit, Førde 01:35:24, 9 Runar Baklien, Øvre Vardal 01:35:29, 10 Herman Erdal, Førde 01:36:09, 11 Bjørn Kjønås, Førde 01:36:20, 12 Per Endestad, Eikefjord 01:38:12, 13 Robert Næss, Bønes 01:39:24, 14 Bjørn Ulvang, Trygg Vesta 01:39:36, 15 Inge Værøy, S&Fj Pil 01:39:37, 16 Jarle Rognø, Gneist 01:40:07, 17 Roger Hestholm, Hsf 01:41:32, 18 Håkonsen Yngve 01:49:15, 19 Inge Fredheim, Haugen 01:50:44, 20 Bjørnar Burdahl, Gaular 01:52:04, 21 Per Morten Frivik, Vadheim 01:52:48, 22 Sjur Hovland, Mk 01:55:53, 23 Øyvin Helge Myrmel, Syril 01:59:30, 24 Arne Høgelid, Gaular 01:59:44, 25 Geir-Erik Myhrvold, Team Alvøen 02:01:54, 26 Trond Rutle, Stoltz 02:04:18, 27 Olav Birkeland, Nera 02:18:10, 28 Haldor Bringeland, Bygstadrevyen 02:21:18

Kvinner40-44 år: 1 Anita Håkenstad Evertsen, Øystre Slidre 01:20:32, 2 Marit Årthun, Matre 01:29:57, 3 Camilla Grieg, Grieg Team 01:36:50, 4 Lene Rørvik, Gti 01:37:46, 5 Therese Eidsheim, Mjøsdalen 01:55:57, 6 Anne-Mette Sommer, Bergen 01:57:55, 7 Bente Merethe Hølleland Færø, Eikanger 02:01:05, 8 Sissel Skomsøy, Eikanger 02:03:20, 9 Hildegunn Otterstad, Bygstadrevyen 02:21:18, 10 Randi Nordås, Mjøsdalen 02:27:24, 11 Bjørg Furnes, Gaular 02:37:58, 12 Bente Liabø Thorsen, Dale 02:43:52

Menn 45-49 år: 1 Magnor Rypdal, Isfjorden 01:15:45, 2 Asbjørn Lie, Øyer/Tretten 01:19:39, 3 Tore Bjerkrheim, Nesbyen 01:21:31, 4 Alemayehu Sitotaw, Varegg 01:22:04, 5 Brynjulf Vonen, Varegg 01:22:37, 6 Petter Kragset, Hakallestranda 01:24:26, 7 Olav Terum, Aurland 01:24:43, 8 Jan Frode Seim, Fri 01:30:13, 9 Helge Færø, Aks 01:30:15, 10 Bjarne Boge, Eidfjord 01:30:32, 11 Eivind Skaar, Førde 01:31:21, 12 Svein Arne Reiersen, Ask 01:31:50, 13 Øystein Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen 01:32:20, 14 Odd Rognebakke, Tambarskjelvar 01:32:51, 15 Henry Hammersland, Gloppen 01:33:05, 16 Tore Eidsheim, Mjøsdalen 01:35:10, 17 Dee Cunningham Motig, 01:37:05, 18 Knut Kongsvik, Førde 01:41:02, 19 Harald-Einar Kjønås, Lavik 01:41:34, 20 Ove Årdal, Jølster 01:41:40, 21 Per Oddvar Lien, Kyrkjebø 01:42:26, 22 Arthur Hegrenes, Førde 01:43:46, 23 Per Atle Hjelmeland, Eid 01:44:41, 24 Hans A Fjelldal, Eid 01:46:03, 25 Geir Tore Leversund, Eikefjord, Idrettslag, 01:48:21, 26 Kjell Kleiven, Førde 01:51:32, 27 Tom Aasnæs, Varegg 01:55:42, 28 Jan Rune Flølo, Naustdal 01:56:55, 29 Harald Hjellbrekke, Førde, 01:58:07, 30 Ole Johan Hegrenes, Førde 01:59:13, 31 Harald Holmefjord, Gaular 02:13:32, 32 Hermod J. Brendsdal, Gaular 02:17:57, 33 Ole Høgelid, Gaular 02:23:44

Kvinner45-49 år: 1 Merete Frekhaug, Dnb Nor 02:11:49

Menn 50-54 år: 1 Anbjørn Mellingen, Gular 01:26:06, 2 Bjørn Eide, Øystre Slidre 01:27:58, 3 Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson, Asker Skiklubb 01:28:28, 4 Magnar Solheim, Norddalsfjord 01:31:06, 5 Bjarne Martin Gausvik, Aks-77 01:36:52, 6 Olav Krakset, Hakallestranda 01:36:58, 7 Kjell Navelsaker, Jølster 01:40:06, 8 Jim Ophaug, Statoil Hydro 01:41:17, 9 Rune Holmgren, Eid 01:45:20, 10 Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta 01:47:08, 11 Christian Prestegård, Vidar 01:47:14, 12 Anders Boge, Vaksdal 01:47:19, 13 Reidar Eide, Førde 01:51:17, 14 Rune Gjerstad, Mjøsdalen 01:53:36, 15 Magne Vikne, Osterøy 01:55:54, 16 Kjetil Bjørset, Sparebanken Sogn 02:00:49, 17 Dag Kvaavik, Nera 02:42:10

Kvinner 50-54 år: 1 Ingrid Kristiansen, Bul 01:52:22, 2 Wenche Hultgren, Tyrving 02:01:52, 3 Liv-Rønnaug Søreide Kvaavik, Bfg Fana 02:22:41

Menn 55-59 år:1 Torodd Lybeck, Fagernes 01:27:08, 2 Klaus Nikolei Takle, Brekke 01:29:24, 3 Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal 01:31:04, 4 Trond Lillealtern, Varegg 01:34:18, 5 Atle Rød, Lindås 01:40:06, 6 Olav Kåre Kusslid, Førde 01:40:32, 7 Aksel Øvsthus, Mjøsdalen 01:43:02, 8 Brynjar Holsen, Eikefjord 01:47:24, 9 Norvald Ospehaug, Tambarskjelvar 01:48:50, 10 Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund 01:49:07, 11 Tor Nistad, Stato Hydro 01:49:37, 12 Steinar Knapstad, Eikefjord 02:00:11, 13 Harald Munkvold, Førde 02:31:10, 14 Kjartan Kvellestad, Florø 02:37:22

Kvinner 55-59 år: 1 Sigrun Molland, Aks 01:57:01, 2 Solveig Svardal, Eikefjord 02:01:56

Menn 60-64 år: 1 Leif Molland, Aks 01:37:57, 2 Magne Tystad, Gloppen 01:41:25, 3 Torodd Os, Førde 01:41:47, 4 Svein Steinsland, Samnanger 01:44:53, 5 Svein Amundsen, Eidanger 01:46:59, 6 Trond Sundby, Balestrand 01:52:32, 7 Rolf Ingar Tennebø, Sfe-BIL 01:55:41, 8 Jan Solheimslid, Førde 02:01:54, 9 Dag Sture Eine Friis, Fredrikstad 02:51:30

Menn65-69 år: 1 Jan Steinar Roset, Gloppen 01:49:19, 2 Erik Distad, Fjærland 01:52:23, 3 Arne Hauso, Voss 01:56:20, 4 Martin Sande, Gaular 01:56:22, 5 Birger N. Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen 01:57:21, 6 Andreas Etterlid, Førde 01:57:48, 7 Lars Håheim, Haraldsplass 02:09:36, 8 Terje Trengereid, Florø 02:12:37

Kvinner65-69 år: 1 Johanne-Marie Erstad, Fjell 03:05:12

Mosjonsklasse:Helge Kårstad, Gaular, Ole Johnny Kapstad, Gaular, Pernille Øyen Sande, Sande, Lisa Berg, Gaular, Ida Johanne Kårstad, Bygstad, Bjørn Rune Bergane, Matre, Louise Årthun Bergane, Matre, Ruth Solveig Årthun Bergane, Matre, Magne Årthun Bergane, Matre, Anne Marie Berge, Gaular, Per Anders Berge, Gaular, Lars Eirik Berge, Gaular, Per Berge, Gaular, Harald Bjørvik, Gaular, Jenny Følling, Gaular, Aud K Palmesen, Knarvik, Mari Helene Kårstad, Bygstad, Frank Nyland, Gaular, Siv Olaug Undeland, Gaular, Guro Nyland, Gaular, Gaute Nyland, Gaular, Terje Palmesen, Knarvik, Frode Kårstad, Gaular, Anne Lilleaasen, Gaular, Fredrik Kårstad Lilleaasen, Gaular, Kristian Henrik Kårstad Lilleaasen, Gaular, Geir Olav Hestad, Gaular, Kristoffer Johme Hestad, Gaular, Svanhild Grevskott Båtnes, Varegg, Famke Merts, Førde, Jorunn Vartdal Ryste, Hovdebygda, Linn-Mari Nilsen, Gaular, Irene Sande Nilsen, Gaular, Stian Kapstad, Gaular, Sander Kapstad, Gaular, Lars Petter Kapstad, Gaular, Kolbein Ryste, Hovdebygda, Gry Aanestad Moltumyr, Dale, Jonas Aanestad Moltumyr, Dale, Steinar Lien, Gaular, Inger Helene Øvrebø, Gaular, Turid Taule, Bergen, Elias Øvretveit Larsen, Gaular, Desiree Øvretveit, Gaular, Anna Kamilla Øvretveit Larsen, Gaular, Hanne Øvrebø Lien, Gaular, Joar Berg Bygstad, Team Futegota, Anne-Marie Arnesen Berg, Team Futegota, Linda Arnesen, Team Futegota, Oddveig Arnesen, Team Futegota, Britt Halse, Team Futegota, Sigrid Mathea Handal, Førde, Svanhild Herborg Handal, Førde, Nina Rasmussen, BIL Dnb NOR Bergen, Ingebjørg Sletto, Bygstad, Nina Aarberg, Gaular, Ole Nes, Gaular, Jan Erik Jebsen, Bergen, Svein Ove Båtnes, Varegg, Kirsten Grevskott, Varegg, Tone Langeland, BIL Dnb NOR Bergen, Per Bjarte Løberg, Johmsvikingen Føykje, Linda Lekang Skålsvik, Gaular, Merete Larsmon, Gaular, Geirmund Viken, Gaular, Jan Inge Berglihn, Gaular, Kristine Berglihn, Gaular, Pål Anders Kårstad, Bygstad, Svein Carlsen, Johmsvikingen Føykje, May Veronica Knutsen Rage, Rune Kristian Stangeland Rage, Erling Larsen, Vaksdal, Anne Bente Marx, Vaksdal, Jan Harald Pedersen, Hyen, Bjarne Foss, Seim, Oddvar Hopland, Seim, Mona Foss Hopland, Seim, Anna Foss, Seim, Rolf Arnes, Førde, Helge Arnstein Heimseter, Eikefjord, Trine Bjorvand, Oddveig Bjorvand, Lasse Hjelle, BIL Dnb NOR Bergen, Marita Måseidvåg, I.L.Høyang, Kristian Bjorvand, Elisabeth Bjorvand, Jan Eriksen, Gaular, Trym Erlend Eriksen Høgelid, Gaular, Monica Johansen, Dale I Sunnfjord, Cecilie Hagen Nes, Gaular, Tor-Arne Bjorvand, Maria Bjorvand, Sissel Bringeland, BIL Dnb NOR, Renate Eikevik, Stavang, Ove Myrmel, Gaular, Morgan Myrmel, Gaular, Britt Kringlen, Naustdal, Ingeborg Kringlen, Naustdal, Torbjørn Helle Vedde, Tolvsrød, Kristin Sande, Gaular., Reidun Helle, Andreas Helle Vedde, Marit Helle, Ingvild Helle Hagen, Bønes, Ida Johanne Helle Hagen, Bønes, Håvard Nummedal Os, Førde, Marta Njøsen, Gaular, Nina Hjelmeland, Gaular, Eli Nummedal, Førde, Gunnhild Sande, Gaular, Terje Torvanger, Bremanger Idrettslag, Bjørnar Ring Karlsen, Førde, Turid Synnøve Håheim Hestad, Gaular, Hallvard Norodd Hestad, Gaular, Trygve Nummedal Os, Førde, Kristina Njøsen, Gaular, Alexander Hansen, Tveit Lokale Løpe Gu, Vilde Andrea Eriksen Høgelid, Gaular, Sverre Heggernes, Gaular, Britt Merete Aase, Gaular, Marina, Heggernes Jensen, Sandviken, Børre, Zahl Jensen, TIF Viking, Gro Beret, Heggernes, Team Koren, Cato Winterthun, BKK BIL, Ann-Helen Madsen, Dale, Heidi Elisabeth Balseth, Ørskog, Atle Mortrnsen, Flora Turlag, Mona Regine Lervik, Kjerstin Haugsbø, Gaular, Thomas Haugsbø, Gaular, Kari Vedde, Paradis, Reidun Margreta Instanes, Paradis, Irene Rusken Bjørvik, Gaular, Egil Monsen, Tveit Lokale Løpe Gu, Sveinung Lunde, Gaular, Terje Boge, CSC BIL, Synnøve Lunde, Gaular, Trine Marita Lunde, Gaular, Maria Berglihn, Høvåg, Jeanette Dalen, Grimstad, Jofrid Kårstad Espeland, Jondal, Johan Berglihn, Høvåg, Solveig Holmelid, Stordal, Bjørn Holmelid, Stordal, Øystein Lunde, Gaular, Wenche Heggernes Lunde, Gaular, Astrid Iren Solheim, Firda Media, Robert Thunestvedt, Indre Arna, Hanne Øren, Innvik, Kjell Arne Hjelmbrekke, Firda Media, Karin Flølo, Firda Media, Bernt Ove Berntsen, Firda Media, Mary Moe, Bremanger Idrettslag, Reidun Bjørvik, Dale, Atle Reinholdtsen, Olsvik, Turid Reinholdtsen, Olsvik, Anne Britt Haugen, Kyrkjebø, Helge Løvik, Gaular, Karin Lihaug, Gaular, Miriam Søgnen, Gaular, Therese Ellingsund Hjelmeland, Førde, Live Amalie Aase Osen, Gaular, Irene Winterthun, Statoilhydro, John Grimeland, Ulvik, Eli.M.Tonning Eli.M.Tonning, Høyang, Gullak Tonning, Høyang, Hilde-Joveig Ellingsund, Eikefjord Idrettslag, Lovise Marlen Aase Osen, Gaular, Alice Mathilde Aase Osen, Gaular, Daniel Kapstad Flatebø, Bent Vidar Kårstad, Laksevåg, Erling Vatne, NROF, Elise Kapstad, Merete Kapstad, Annlaug H. Kjelstad, Florø, Aud Helen Aase Osen, Gaular, Thorbjørn Osen, Gaular, Frode Holmelid, Gaular, Ann-Helen Kleppe Erstad, Laksevåg, Christian Stokka, Sande, Ragnhild Sæter, Dnb NOR BIL, Sindre Sørdal Kårstad, Stavang, Geir Rognsvåg, Bergen Og Omegn Motb, Vegard Boge, Eidfjord, Marta Lirhus, Eidfjord, Margit Helgås, Vik, Signy Tveit, Vik, Magnar Arild Kapstad, Gaular, Sivert Kapstad, Gaular, Sindre Hoff, Viksdalen, Mathias Sørdal Kårstad, Stavang, Jardar Sørdal Kårstad, Stavang, Mads Vassdal, Gaular, Sølvi Søgnen, Gaular, Markus Andreas Tonning, Høyang, Irene Vassdal, Gaular, Ruben Olai Rusken Bjørvik, Gaular, Oddbjørn Helgås, Vik, Bjørnar Nyen, Skien, Solveig Rinholm Nyen, Skien, Trond Myklebust, Gaular, Aina Beate Haveland, Torvund, Heidi Seljesæter, Førde, Sissel Grytten, YAIL, Åshild Kjelstad Seljesæter, Gaular, Anders Green-Stensrud, Oslo, Hilde Iren Reksten Stigedal, Mosjon, Randi Skår, Førde, Venke Irene Sagevik, Dale I Sunnfjord, Anne-Grethe Naustdal, Tambarskjelvar, Turid Rognsvåg, Fana, Silje Rognsvåg, Fana, Ingunn Berge, Kyrkjebø, Stine Farsund Ulltang, Førde, Tove Ekreskar Nervik, Knut Berge, Tron Helge Grendahl, Førde, Charles Litsheim, Førde, Therese Kleiven, Førde, Linn Terese Nyhamn Engvik, Førde, Anne Storaker, Førde, Sigmund Solheim, Florø Turn, Anne Hjellbrekke Frøyen, Førde, Rita-Elin Kleiven, Dale I Sunnfjord/Osl, Kjetil Magnar Guddal, Volda, Hanne Teigen, Vadmyra, Roger Nervik, Kvammen, Tobias Ekreskar Nervik, Amalie Ekreskar Nervik, Grethe Thue, Gaular, Elise Thue, Gaular, Petter Thue, Gaular, Ove Mikal Haveland, Lavik, Solbjørg Margrethe Ødegård, Bremanger, Eli Matre, CSC BIL, Kjersti Håvardstun, Førde, Jeanette Haugsbø, Gaular, Robert Skarstein, Gaular, Are Vegard Njøsen, Gaular, Torbjørn Thue, Gaular, Rolf Hansson, OD, Øyvind Sandbakk, Ørsta Friidrett, Bjørn Hauklien, Noteam, Johannes Berge, Gaular, Sebastian Tveit, Førde, Kamilla Tveit, Førde, Asgeir Tveit, Førde, Stig Aamot, Førde, Johan Røtne, Dnb NOR Bank ASA, Karina Halstensen Birkelund, BIL Dnb NOR Bergen, Anne-Grete Reikvam, Førde, Leif A. Nilsen, Førde Vbk, Magni Håvardstun, Florø, Kai Robin H. Borlaug, Gaular, Gunn C. T. Hundere, Sogndal, Nils Edvin Numme, Førde Vbk, Silje Katrin H. Borlaug, Gaular, Arild Ove Borlaug, Gaular, Signe Solberg, Torunn Borlaug, Lavik, Margit Nygård, Acilles, Frank Helge Njøsen, Gaular, Kjell Gillestad, Gaular, Finn Andreas Grøvlebakke Kårstad, Bergen, Arild Skarstein, Gaular, Karin Sissel Kolås Selstad, Gaular, Per Otto Selstad, Gaular, Torgeir Kolås Selstad, Gaular, Per Ingolv Nygård, Landbrukstrim, Kjersti Nordstrand, Lavik, Laila Gudmundsos, Lavik, Pernille Hvamsal Sagevik, Simon Grytten, Askvoll Og Holmedal, Agnar Fauske, Lavik, Monica Sundbotten, Lavik, Olaug Raasholm Fauske, Lavik, Liv Sagevik, Petter Hvambsahl, Viljar Hvamsal Sagevik, Torkjel Yndestad, Gaular, Martin Yndestad, Gaular, Kristian Yndestad, Gaular, Karstein Yndestad, Gaular, Eldrid Gudmundsos, Lavik, Arild Petter Søvik, Mestaklubben, Hege Søvik, Mestaklubben, Arnt Olav Fromreide, Mestaklubben, Øyvind Rye, Mestaklubben, Arve Rune Holmeseth, Mestaklubben, Hannah Reinholdtsen Ruden, Bergen, Marita Reinholdtsen, Bergen, Merete Espeland, Gaular, Bjarne Løne, Mestaklubben, Birgit Almeland, Mestaklubben, Ola Kvammen, Mestaklubben, Eva Apalseth, Mestaklubben, Øystein Birkeland, Mestaklubben, Tora Tyssen, Firda Media, Margun Gryte, Firda Media, Beate Jensen, DNB NOR, Thale Antonsen Holmelid, Julie Antonsen Holmelid, Ida Gladyszak, Olav Notevarp, Bergen, Synnøve Endal, Bergen, Nina Elisabeth Antonsen, Peder Vedde, Paradis, Eva Liljegren, Friskis&Svettis Oslo, Astrid Trengereid, Florø T&IF, Monika Solheim, PWC Førde, Gunnar Bøyum, PWC Førde, Bodil Marie Myklebust, PWC Førde, Kjell Lone, PWC Førde, Kari Reed, PWC Førde, Kristin Reed Lone, PWC Førde, Trond Naustdal, PWC Førde, Frøydis Naustdal, PWC Førde, John Helge Lunde, PWC Førde, Bente Hauge, PWC Førde, Richard Bakke, I.L Driv, Ivar Blikra, Gaular, Jonas Bakke, I.L Driv, Torstein Bolstad Blikra, Gaular, Terese Myklebust, Gaular, Tore Andre Botnen, Gaular, Ketil Botnen, Gaular, Eline Botnen, Gaular, Brage Botnen, Gaular, Kristine Eriksrød, Gaular, Heidi Eriksrød, Gaular, Donata Olsen, Gaular, Inger Båtevik, Gaular, Kristoffer Haugsbø, Gaular, Anne Margot Kårstad, Gaular, Jarle Kårstad Haugsbø , Gaular, Mona Lene Bjørvik, Gaular, Gunnvor Marie Bjørvik, Gaular, Magnus Kapstad, Gaular, Gaute Strømme, Førde, Torjus Strømme, Førde, Johan Gert Ulstein, Helga Bergås Vabø, Håkon Vabø, Reidun Bjergene, Sissel Lyngbø, Kjell Bjergene, Svein Bjørnar Selstad, Gaular, Ingunn Fleten, Simon Fleten, Anne Fleten, Gunnar Mo, Bjørg Fleten, Andreas Nilsen, Arvid Fleten, Eivind Antonisen, May Iren Antonisen, Kåre Antonisen, Nils Arne Haukeland, Rolf Atle Haukeland, Tore Kvamme, Simen Kvamme, Eline Kvamme, Brage Førland, Varg Førland, Anne Grete Mundal Åse, Monika Lid, Eldrid Fedøy, Tordis Kårstad, Heidi Gloppen, Jan Holmelid, Anny Holmelid, Berit Skilbrei, Kristine Skilbrei, Oddvin Skilbrei, Andrine Skilbrei, Skilbrei Tormod, Sveinung Skilbrei, Ottar Rusken, Anita Rusken, Håvard Rusken, Andreas Rusken, Jarlle Holmelid, Arne Bjarte Haugsbø, Tone Rusken, Mariannne Lundekvam, Ragnhild Berger Follevåg, Unni Lervik, Torbjørn Kolås, Leif Havnen, Inga Kirkebø, Arne Kirkebø, Marit Grønnevik Stave, Tor Egil Nedrebø, Bendik Nistad|, Arvid Sæle, Knut Erik Kapstad, Judith Osland, Bjørn Mundal, Ingvild Mundal, Hanne Katrin Mundal, Marius Skålsvik, Ingrid Helene Kvendbø, Arild Bjørvik, Kari Birkeland, Barnas Turlag, Arnstein Birkeland, Barnas Turlag, Rigmor Indrebø, Barnas Turlag, Elise Birkeland, Barnas Turlag, Thomas Andås, Barnas Turlag, Erlend Andås, Barnas Turlag, Ole Martin Lilleby, Barnas Turlag, Mathea Kjelstad Lilleby, Barnas Turlag, Sindre Hestad, Barnas Turlag, Hildur Hillersøy, Barnas Turlag, Synnøve Hillersøy Hestad, Barnas Turlag, Tiril Hillersøy Hestad, Barnas Turlag, Else Antonisen, Barnas Turlag, Kirsten Antonisen, Barnas Turlag, Silje Antonisen, Barnas Turlag, Jukie Marie Antonisen, Barnas Turlag, Truls Folkestad, Barnas Turlag, Trude Folkestad, Barnas Turlag, Vera Folkestad, Barnas Turlag, Torkil Folkestad, Barnas Turlag, Anne Karin Folkestad, Barnas Turlag, Heidi Vallestad, Barnas Turlag, Sigurd Aarskaug, Barnas Turlag, Adrian Aarskaug, Barnas Turlag, Jonatan Aarskaug, Barnas Turlag, Martinius Aarskaug, Barnas Turlag, Ronja Vallestad, Barnas Turlag, Frode Lundekvam, Barnas Turlag, Monika Otternes, Barnas Turlag, Linea Lundekvam, Barnas Turlag, Eli Njøsen, Barnas Turlag, Anne Katrine Njøsen, Barnas Turlag, Sinne Njøsen, Barnas Turlag, Mie Njøsen, Barnas Turlag, Edith Burdal, Barnas Turlag, Olga Burdal, Barnas Turlag, Wenche Takle, Barnas Turlag, Mathias Takle, Barnas Turlag, Thomas Takle, Barnas Turlag, Andreas Tyssekvam, Barnas Turlag, Gudrun Tyssekvam, Barnas Turlag, Frode Tyssekvam, Barnas Turlag, Kjersti Sjøvoll, Zahra Ghassem Ybdestad, Loren Yndestad, Anne Berit Yndestad, Karin Holmelid, Terje Tallerås, John Skomsøy, Vegard Gillestad, Kristine Slettehaug, Grim Erik Gillestad, Brage Martin Gillestad, Jo Inge Gåsvær, Ole Gåsvær, Lisbeth Nydal, Stig Igland, Einar Elde, Marie Dombestein, Grete Iren Vik, Linda Fitje Apneseth, Harald Leirvik, Sigrid Johanne Nesset, Kjetil Kvamme, Anita Eide Kvamme, Eirik Kvamme, Astrid Agasøster Løland, Aud Bortheim, Bjørg Lavik, Erlend Berge, Wenche Borlaug Øybost, Magne Halrynjo, Olav John Nilsen, Aud Laila Nilsen, Gaular, Magni Kvile, Edith Lunde, Irene Havn, Jon Brekke, Anne Mari Hestad, Arnfinn Ulleland, Anne Kari Gulliksen, Anne Storhaug, Norvald Storhaug, Maianne Haugen Hovland, Torill Hollevik, Gunn Nedrebø, Nina Skjærlid, Magne Hatløy, Wenche Kirkebø, Harald Kirkebø, Marianne Starheim, Oddmund Kvammen, Jan Ove Kvammen, Marit Kvammen, Oddne Kvammen, Irene Vange, Jan Helge Sande, Emilie Sande, Tage Sande, Sandra Sande, Thomas Grimsbø, Orlaug Sande, Martin Hansen, Kåre Håland, Morten Øvrebø, Ingvild Øvrebø, Tor Erik Øybost, Marion Nødset, Lillian Handal, Solbjørg Solstad, Gabriele Mentzel, Roland Mentzel, Viggo Berge, Magne Bjørnereim, Rasmus Bjørnereim, Kari Haugsbø, Jan Arvid Kjerrgaard, Grete Havn, Evert Havn, Norodd Solheim, Willy Solheim, Malen Kårstad, Una Holmelid, Frode Espeseth, Thorbjørn Espeseth, Tove Solheim, Jon Solheim, Heidi Dale, Kåre Lunde, Oddny Lunde, Torstein Lunde, Gunn Elin Huseklepp, Frits Helle, Randi Hove, Eva Bruland, Anne Berit Holsen, Marit Hjelle Wie, Albert Hamn, Andre Hamn, Sivert Fauske, Bjørg Marifjæren, Børge Andreas Olsen, Eirik Mathias Olsen, Sondre Alexander Riksaasen, Jan Henriksen, Aslaug Myklebust, Egil Russøy, Birgitte Kleppe, Petter Bøgar, Harald Heimestøl, Gunn Alise Heimestøl, Oddfrid Solheimslis, Monica Tefre, Mariann Bruland, Knut Laukeland, Aslaug Laukeland, Otto Fauske, Anne Lise Bjørsvik, Bjørn Jakob Bjørsvik, Margaret Solheim, Turid Ness Solheim, Kjell Rivedal, Hans Kristian Dyrli, Anne Johanne Bjordal, Kristine Greven, Ingunn Mortensbakk, Inger Hovlandsdal, Johan Gjøringbø, Roy Helge Vallestad, Linda Vallestad, Hildegunn Bjørvik, Jørgen Lambrechts, Per Lambrechts, Kåre Sæle, Torbjørn Sæle, Ivar Søgnen, Aina Søgnen, Monica Otternes, Åsmund Hestad, Håvard Laukeland, Reidun Nistad, Arne Nistad, Ingar Nistad, Wenche Nistad, Jon Hvidsten, Niels Hvidsten, Kari Kvile, Sunneva Iren Kvile, Aleksander Kvile, Ingebrigt Kvile, Dag Aamot, Leif Nistad Dale, Marit Okstad Vie, Stein Vidar Vie, Lars Kyte, Karoline Holsen Kyte, Jan Fredrik Antonsen, Adrian Osland Antonsen, Tove Berglund, Svein Osland, Bjarne Øyra, Laila Hovlandsdal, Egil Åsnes, Ingebjørg Tvedt, Jens Tvedt, Ole Lervik, Elise Osen Lervik, Randi Drageset, Svein Rune Lekva, Anne Berit Lekva, Chris Alexander Lekva, Magnus Bjørvik, Martine Larsen Arnesen, Reidun Hatlebrekke, Erlend Færø, Sigrun Øvrebø Færø, Jonas Halvorsen, Anja Lena Selstad Egge, Christian Andreas Egge, Magnus Skjerven, Tarjej Skjerven, Ola Kleppe, Odd Helge Helle, Kjell Oddvin Solhaug, Reidun Kårstad, Benjamin Kårstad Pedersen, Geir Harald Kapstad, Harald Kapstad, Magnus Midttun, Sondre Majchrowicz, Britt Korneliussen, Alan Langedal, Stine Mari Haugen Taule, Tore Haugen, Bente Hatlem, Heidi Akselsen, Håkon Akselsen, Karianne Osen, Vidar Osen, Kristian Osen, Susanne Osen, Rebekka Osen, Maria Frøyen, Lars Magne Hunhammar, Bjørvik Nikolai, Lovise Bjørvik, Johanne Bjørvik, Signe Bjørvik, Arvid Bjørvik, Reidun Kristiansen, Marta Strandos, Kjell Idar Dvergsdal, Reidun Strand, Oddhild Lien, Erik Mjell, Anders Svarstad, Anita Tonning, Asle Tonning, Norfinn Tonning, Kjell Tonning, Fredrik Sagevik, Magnhild Rørvik, Oddfrid Tefre, Laila Tefre, Svein Erik Sæle, Ann Iren Sæle, Steffen Oliver Sæle, Thomas Aleksander Sæle, Brage Nygaard, Vilde Nygaard, Leif Kåre Nygaard, Sonja Kapstad Nygaard, Solveig Grimelid, Adrian Søgnen Haugsbø, Håvard Lundekvam, Martin Lundekvam, Nils Indrebø, Ingebjørg Aarvik, Gjermund Aarvvik, Håvard Aarvik, Helge Aarvik, Kari Aarvik, Sjur Berge, Solrun Ullaland, Olav Bosdal, Oddfrid Bosdal, Oliver Bolstad Thorsen, Grete Berge Grimellid, Bjørg Bjånesøy, Cecilie Kårstad Pedersen, Anita Eikås, Svein Sigdestad, Joakim Sigdestad, Tov E Linde, Anne Merete Moldskred, Grete Sjøhagen Nedrebø, Knut Folkestad, Rune Tysse, Maria Oppedal, Harry Oppedal, Wenche Lise Reiakvam, Jarle Reiakvam, Geir Færøvik, Sigrun Espeland, Halvard Seljesæther, Joar Moldskred, Sissel Bjørke Skilbred, Marit Berli, Liv Bergum, Anja Nielsen, Bjørg Yndestad, Randi Strandenes, Anne Lise Årdal, Torgeir Årdal, Sigurd Storøy, Anoluzi Kowalick, Gilda Bustos, Reidun Hegrenes, Marit Sandal, Veronica Myklbust, Anders Hestad, Marit Folkestad, Iris Novak, Jürgen Amri, Anne Marit Eide, Rune Lammetun, Vidar Verstad, Svein Follevåg, Erling Øvrebø, Onar Osland, Gunnar Nyland, Stian Alver, Helene Solheim, Belinda Solheim, Ingunn Løken, Øystein Bergum, Einar Bergum, Torunn Mattsson, Marit Fosse, Svein Rydalsholm, Linda Marie Fonn, Ann Berit Steiro, Hilde Karine Tandstad, Signe Bringeland, Håkon Bringeland, Turid Grimeland, Vetle Ustad, Svein Magne Myklebust, Helen Haaland, Heidi Gravdal, Cato Indrebø, Søvi Laila Solberg, Geir Kleiven, Bjørnar Aase, Toril Erdal, Bjarte Erdal, Anette Hestad, Odd Eriksen, Ruth Berit Garfors, Reidun Dale, Anne Mrgrethe Størdal, Jostein Størdal, Bertil Hamar, Cathrine Ullebø, Olaug Svoen, Inger Lise Lunde Husetuft, Åsmund Holsen, Gjermund Holsen, Olaug Søreide, Peter Søreide Skår, Sissel Hestad Vie, Ronny Kaldestad, Anja Kaldestad, Jon Jorde, Olav Jorde, Kjell Fauske, Eivind Eikenes, Kari Tillerflaten, Morten Vollan, Astrid Farsund, Joun Reiakvam, Reidyn Mjell, Jofrid Sundal, Målfrid Haugland Sande, Magnar Sande, Oddhild Eikeland, Britt Eiekeland, Gunn Odeen, Terese Odeen, Vegard Odeen, Bjørg Kvammen, Frida Skarstein, Maria Senneseth, Therese Senneseth, Sjur Mundal, Magne Hafstad, Randi Håre, Johannes Ness, Helge Følid, Åshild Følid, Emly Nancy Aase, Terje Ulvedal, Åshild Østerbø Ulvedal, Endre Naustdal, Hulda Bjerkaker, Widar Bjerkaker, Kjell Olsen, Magny Olsen, Sissel Holsen, Odd Furnes, Arnstein Haugsbø, Oddmund Nilssen, Audun Antonsen, Elin Hallset, Olavj Nummedal, Trygve Foss, Geir Atle Leirvik, Sunniva Naustdal, Kjell Ove Årdal, Reidar Aase, Helga Aase, Ellinor Taftø, Anita Taftø, Liv Hilde Klevold, Odd Fauske, Anne Catrine Neslein, Jorunn Lunde Fleten, Knut Osvik, Gerd Karin S Næss, Mari Cesilie Bell, Arve Hornnes, Lars Tore Stokkenes, Geir Johme, Kristin Johme, Ida Marie Bu, Martin Dvergsdal, Viggo Andre Vendelboe Haugen, Åshild Askeland, Birgit Gjelsvik, Bernhard Langer, Ole Kristen Øverberg, Knut Magne Birkeli, Kristine Birkeli, Elisabeth Birkeli, Camilla Birkeli, Eva Svorstøl, Ole Hope, Tora Hope, Brita Hope, Magnhild Gutubø, Kristin Gutubø Bogøtveit, Oda Holmelid, Trygve Espeland, Hege Bell, Per Inge Bell, Åshild Dale, Kjell Kalland, Anne Oline Gullaksen, Maja Øygard, Ronja Øygard, Jan Erik Øygard, Hanna Torvund, Aud Karin Nyland, Ruth Signe Tonheim Halset, Villy Våge, Torgeir Våge, Magnar Hellebust, Oddveig Hellebust, Kjell Befring, Gunnar Osland, Karen Brynjulfsen, Tone Færøvik, Tom Erdal, Steffen Erdal, Bente L Grimsbø, Ove Grimsbø, Randi Rambjørg, Ragnhild Vallestad, Sigbjørn Furnes, Erna Kalstad, Jan Frode Marx, Jørgen Naustdal, Ingvild Søgnen, Karen Marie Eide, Åge Torvanger, Jan Otto Størdal, Mauken Tregledsgård, Jonny Skår, Anne Schei, Ole Fimland, Magni Thorsen, Torgrim Thorsen, Henry Skår, Per Harald Rusten, Kristine Holmefjord, Johannes Lysholdt, Ingunn Anette Halset, Frode Hjelmeland, Reidar Barthel, Sigrid Vedvik, Marius Vedvik, Øystein Vedvik, Are Gunnar Korsvoll, Kristine Langedal, Børge Svadal, Andreas Lunde, Maria Lunde, Helen Farsund, Jarle Lunde, Sandra Jeanett Ramstad, Hallgeir Hovland, Terje Fjellestad, Svein Erik Hellem, Ingrid Solli, Frode Eikeland, Knut Ove Fredriksen, Sonja Vern, Anna Kårstad Skaar, Sara Nistad, Frode Mossestad, Helge Ottesen, Alexander Døskeland, Cathrine Eliassen, Ole Rune Døskeland, Asbjørn Natvik, Ann Sølvi Elveseter, Wenche Elveseter, Geir Ove Elveseter, Kirsten Kusslid, Odd Arne Osland, Lisbeth Sommer, Ivar Sommer Os, Ingvald Os, Normann Indrebø, Kirsten Indrebø, Jorun Sundal, Tonje Sundal, Margunn Dybedal, Magnar Liabø, Fred Reiersen, Solrunn Reiersen, Andrea Reiersen, Markus Reiersen, Laila Reiersen, Arvid Andenes, Paul Mikalsen, Inger Leknes Gryte, Eva Fidjestøl, Ragna Fidjestøl, Adrian Fidjestøl, Pier Koppola, Arne Rasmussen, Petter Myrmel, Rune Jensen, Alvar Gram, Kjell Bu, Øyvind Oppdal, Margunn Gausvik, Norunn Brendsdal, Anne Solfrid Borren, Kåre Hovland, Gunnhild Hovland, Heidi Nesse Tresselt, Hildegunn Hus, Kristian Mannebrekke, Amund Hestad, Ida Hestad, Siri Ane Hestad, Amalie Kapstad, Selma Søgnen, Irene Johannesen, Stine Kvarme, Jan Årnes, Arvid Espeseth, Ingrid Espeseth, Brage Espeseth Haugen, Anne Marie Myhrvold Greve, Karstein Vetås, Karstein Vetås, Tor Kristian Kvammen, Bjørn Ove Langlo, Bjarte Arne Kusslid, Terje Sørevik, Malene Sørevik, Borgny Farsund, Lidvard Farsund, Erik Sørensen, Jon Olav Aase, Frode Ekroll, Hilde Ekroll, Bodil Sæther, Magne Sæther, Bjarte Myklebust, Simen Tefre, Oddveig Dimmen, Arne Helge Øverjordet, Leif Skaar, Ivar Østervold, Roar Karlsen, Juni Noreide Karlsen, Bjørg Åmot, Steinar Een, Vegar Heggernes, Ingvar Skar, Solveig Nenseter, Kristine Nenseter, Åshild Nenseter, Synnøve Ekroll, Ove Sunde, Unni Leirdal, Karoline Erdal, Henny Eide, Berit Tefre, Layla Lundøy, Solrund Økebø, Robert Bjørvik, Ingvar Fauske Lysholt, Lasse Berge, Arne Kalstad, Margerete Kalstad, Andreas Kalstad, Tor Olav Viken, Karin Myre, Oddvar Myre, Asbjørn Hoff, Jarle Skilbrei, Stian Nytun, Siri Mette Råheim, Trygve Hoff, Magnar Skilbrei, Fredrik Håland, Svein Rød

Artikkeltags