FRIIDRETT Strynehalleikane

Artikkelen er over 13 år gammel
DEL

Oppstryn og Olden, 18. mars:

40-meter:

G10: 1 Erling Tenden Myklebust, Vikane 6,8, 2 Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 7,0, 3 Agon Qitaku, Vikane 7,1, 3 Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 7,1, 5 Anders Egset, Olden 7,2, 5 Kim Johansen, Svelgen 7,2, 7 Marius Rygg, Hyen 7,3, 8 Are Tenden, Olden 7,6, 9 Jonas Eide, Olden 7,7, 9 Rasmus Skarstein, Olden 7,7, 11 Andreas Løken, Olden 7,9, 11 Lars Marius Kveen Gjertsen, Olden 7,9

G11: 1 Asgeir Flåten, Olden 7,0, 2 Lars Erik Mork, Oppstryn 7,1, 3 Eirik Ask, Svelgen 7,2, 3 Andreas Osnes Kriken, Åheim 7,2, 5 Jakob Kvamme, Olden 7,5, 5 Per Arne Ekremsæter, Åheim 7,5, 5 Erik Sunde, Olden 7,5, 8 Kristian L. Gjerde, Olden 7,8

G12: 1 Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 5,9, 2 Simen Kjellevoll, Vikane 6,8, 2 Eivind Holmøy, Leirgulen 6,8, 4 Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 6,9, 4 Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 6,9, 6 Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 6,9, 7 Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 7,0, 8 Vebjørn Solvang, Leirgulen 7,1, 9 Thomas K. Rasmussen, Vikane 7,2, 9 Uskan Qitaku, Vikane 7,2, 11 Tore Høgalmen, Olden 7,3, 11 Andreas Drageset, Vikane 7,3

G13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 5,9, 2 Pål Valberg, Svelgen 6,1, 3 Ole Myklebust, Olden 6,2, 4 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 6,7, 5 Christian Thue, Åheim 6,8, 6 Jonas Kvamme, Olden 7,1, 6 Harald Andre L. Galtung, Olden 7,1, 8 Thomas Leirgulen, Leirgulen 7,4, 9 Espen Skår, Oppstryn 7,9

G14: 1 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 6,3, 2 Dan Robert Warberg, Åheim 6,4, 3 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 7,1

G15: 1 Øyvind Leirgulen, Leirgulen 5,8

G16: 1 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 5,7, 2 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 6,1

Menn senior: Endre Lunde, Stryn V. Skule 5,9

J10: 1 Kristine Holmøy, Leirgulen 7,0, 2 Vanessa Sunde Hoel, Oppstryn 7,1, 3 Malin Flo Muri, Oppstryn 7,3, 4 Ida Flo, Oppstryn 7,5, 5 Kristine Erdal, Oppstryn 7,6, 6 Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 7,7, 7 Martine Almenning, Leirgulen 7,9, 8 Tove Hjelle, Oppstryn 8,2

J11: 1 Helga Skarstein, Olden 7,0, 1 Marte Holm, Svelgen 7,0, 3 Elise Guddal Flo, Oppstryn 7,1, 3 Amanda Veiteberg, Vikane 7,1, 5 Kristine Eide, Olden 7,2, 6 Malin Leirgulen, Leirgulen 7,5, 7 Inga Rise, Svelgen 7,8, 7 Karoline Leirgulen, Leirgulen 7,8

J12: 1 Ingrid Flo, Oppstryn 6,6, 2 Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 6,7

J13: 1 Kristiane Rygg, Hyen 6,5, 2 Mari Skarstein, Olden 6,9

J14: 1 Eirin Myklebust, Vikane 6,4, 2 Lillian Eide, Olden 6,9, 3 Hildegunn Mykløen, Olden 7,0

J15: 1 Isabell Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 6,4, 2 May Britt Thue, Åheim 6,6

J16: 1 Ingrid Eide, Olden 7,6

Høgde m/tilløp:

G10: 1 Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 1,15, 2 Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 1,05, 3 Erling Tenden Myklebust, Vikane 1,05, 4 Kim Johansen, Svelgen 1,00, 5 Anders Egset, Olden 0,90, 6 Are Tenden, Olden 0,85, 7 Andreas Løken, Olden 0,85, 8 Rasmus Skarstein, Olden 0,80, 9 Lars Marius Kveen Gjertsen, Olden 0,80

G11: 1 Eirik Ask, Svelgen 1,21, 2 Lars Erik Mork, Oppstryn 1,21, 3 Asgeir Flåten, Olden 1,05, 4 Andreas Osnes Kriken, Åheim 1,00, 4 Per Arne Ekremsæter, Åheim 1,00, 6 Erik Sunde, Olden 0,95

G12: 1 Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 1,31, 2 Andreas Berge, Oppstryn 1,24, 3 Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 1,21, 4 Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 1,18, 5 Simen Kjellevoll, Vikane 1,15, 6 Uskan Qitaku, Vikane 1,10, 7 Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 1,10, 8 Thomas K. Rasmussen, Vikane 1,00, 9 Vebjørn Solvang, Leirgulen 1,00

G13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 1,35, 2 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 1,35, 3 Ole Myklebust, Olden 1,25, 4 Pål Valberg, Svelgen 1,20, 5 Christian Thue, Åheim 1,15, 6 Espen Skår, Oppstryn 1,10

G14: 1 Robert Løtuft, Breimsbygda 1,50, 2 Torgeir Skorge Aasen, Åheim 1,45, 3 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 1,25

G15: 1 Øyvind Leirgulen, Leirgulen 1,60

G16: 1 Jørgen Bjørkedal, Svelgen 1,75, 2 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 1,55, 3 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 1,40

J10: 1 Kristine Erdal, Oppstryn 0,85, 2 Malin Flo Muri, Oppstryn 0,85, 3 Ida Flo, Oppstryn 0,75

J11: 1 Marte Holm, Svelgen 1,25, 2 Elise Guddal Flo, Oppstryn 1,05, 3 Karoline Leirgulen, Leirgulen 0,95, 3 Helga Skarstein, Olden 0,95, 5 Andrea Guddal Muri, Olden 0,95, 6 Malin Leirgulen, Leirgulen 0,95, 6 Inga Rise, Svelgen 0,95, 8 Mona Myklebust, Olden 0,85

J12: 1 Ingrid Flo, Oppstryn 1,30

J13: 1 Kristiane Rygg, Hyen 1,25, 2 Mari Skarstein, Olden 1,05

Kule:

G10, 2 kg: 1 Kristian Bremnes, Svelgen 7,22, 2 Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 6,75, 3 Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 6,75, 4 Erling Tenden Myklebust, Vikane 6,33, 5 Kim Johansen, Svelgen 6,21, 6 Marius Rygg, Hyen 6,17, 7 Lars Marius Kveen Gjertsen, Olden 5,75, 8 Jonas Eide, Olden 5,30, 9 Andreas Løken, Olden 4,64, 10 Rasmus Skarstein, Olden 4,39, 11 Are Tenden, Olden 4,37, 12 Agon Qitaku, Vikane 4,07

G11, 2 kg: 1 Frank Sanches Guddal, Oppstryn 8,73, 2 Erik Sunde, Olden 7,24, 3 Eirik Ask, Svelgen 6,73, 4 Jakob Kvamme, Olden 5,92, 5 Per Arne Ekremsæter, Åheim 4,64

G12,3kg: 1 Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 8,03, 2 Simen Kjellevoll, Vikane 8,00, 3 Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 7,81, 4 Anders Joar Berge, Oppstryn 7,76, 5 Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 7,72, 6 Tord Bruland, Vikane 7,67, 7 Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 7,57, 8 Andreas Berge, Oppstryn 7,13, 9 Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 5,54, 10 Thomas K. Rasmussen, Vikane 5,20, 11 Andreas Drageset, Vikane 5,02, 12 Uskan Qitaku, Vikane 4,85, 13 Vebjørn Solvang, Leirgulen 4,31

G13, 3 kg: 1 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 8,17, 2 Anders Muri, Olden 8,12, 3 Ole Myklebust, Olden 7,93, 4 Thomas Leirgulen, Leirgulen 7,09, 5 Jonas Kvamme, Olden 5,44, 6 Harald Andre L. Galtung, Olden 4,97, 7 Espen Skår, Oppstryn 4,56

G14, 4 kg: 1 Dan Robert Warberg, Åheim 9,12, 2 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 8,32, 3 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 8,08

G15, 4 kg: 1 Øyvind Leirgulen, Leirgulen 10,29

G16, 5 kg: 1 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 10,31, 2 Jørgen Bjørkedal, Svelgen 9,84, 3 Jon Fridtun Vereide, Von 9,77, 4 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 9,31

G17, 5 kg: 1 Arvid Ytrehus, Svelgen 10,76

J10, 2 kg: 1 Vanessa Sunde Hoel, Oppstryn 6,03, 2 Kristine Erdal, Oppstryn 4,87, 3 Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 4,26, 4 Tove Hjelle, Oppstryn 4,23, 5 Malin Flo Muri, Oppstryn 4,07, 6 Ida Flo, Oppstryn 3,86

J11, 2 kg: 1 Marte Holm, Svelgen 6,19, 2 Amanda Veiteberg, Vikane 6,16, 3 Elise Guddal Flo, Oppstryn 5,95, 4 Mona Myklebust, Olden 5,60, 5 Siri Vågene, Svelgen 5,56, 6 Inga Rise, Svelgen 5,08, 7 Andrea Guddal Muri, Olden 4,91, 8 Jenny Andrea Nesje, Oppstryn 4,45

J12, 2 kg: 1 Ingrid Flo, Oppstryn 8,81, 2 Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 8,30

J13, 2 kg: 1 Kristiane Rygg, Hyen 9,60, 2 Mari Skarstein, Olden 6,97

J14, 3 kg: 1 Eirin Myklebust, Vikane 7,98, 2 Lillian Eide, Olden 6,70, 3 Hildegunn Mykløen, Olden 6,27

J15, 3 kg: 1 Isabell Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 8,49, 2 May Britt Thue, Åheim 6,12

J16, 3 kg: 1 Ingrid Eide, Olden 6,18

Lengde m/tilløp:

G10: 1 Erling Tenden Myklebust, Vikane 3,50, 2 Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 3,42, 3 Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 3,41, 4 Kim Johansen, Svelgen 3,23, 5 Marius Rygg, Hyen 3,20, 6 Agon Qitaku, Vikane 2,83, 7 Rasmus Skarstein, Olden 2,72, 8 Andreas Løken, Olden 2,72, 9 Are Tenden, Olden 2,58, 10 Anders Egset, Olden 2,58, 11 Jonas Eide, Olden 2,43, 12 Lars Marius Kveen Gjertsen, Olden 2,28

G11: 1 Eirik Ask, Svelgen 3,49, 2 Lars Erik Mork, Oppstryn 3,40, 3 Asgeir Flåten, Olden 3,16, 4 Per Arne Ekremsæter, Åheim 3,14, 5 Jakob Kvamme, Olden 3,05, 6 Andreas Osnes Kriken, Åheim 3,00, 7 Frank Sanches Guddal, Oppstryn 2,94, 8 Erik Sunde, Olden 2,86, 9 Kristian L. Gjerde, Olden 2,68

G12: 1 Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 4,48, 2 Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 3,74, 3 Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 3,66, 4 Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 3,62, 5 Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 3,56, 6 Anders Joar Berge, Oppstryn 3,43, 7 Simen Kjellevoll, Vikane 3,40, 8 Vebjørn Solvang, Leirgulen 2,98, 9 Andreas Drageset, Vikane 2,96, 10 Uskan Qitaku, Vikane 2,90, 11 Thomas K. Rasmussen, Vikane 2,78

G13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 4,60, 2 Pål Valberg, Svelgen 4,36, 3 Ole Myklebust, Olden 3,91, 4 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 3,83, 5 Christian Thue, Åheim 3,78, 6 Jonas Kvamme, Olden 3,21, 7 Thomas Leirgulen, Leirgulen 2,59

G14: 1 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 4,46, 2 Dan Robert Warberg, Åheim 4,16, 3 Torgeir Skorge Aasen, Åheim 4,16, 4 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 2,70

G15: 1 Øyvind Leirgulen, Leirgulen 5,29

G16: 1 Jørgen Bjørkedal, Svelgen 5,43, 2 Jon Fridtun Vereide, Von 4,44

G17: 1 Arvid Ytrehus, Svelgen 4,66

J10: 1 Vanessa Sunde Hoel, Oppstryn 3,44, 2 Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 2,88, 3 Kristine Holmøy, Leirgulen 2,85, 4 Ida Flo, Oppstryn 2,64, 5 Kristine Erdal, Oppstryn 2,62, 6 Malin Flo Muri, Oppstryn 2,62, 7 Martine Almenning, Leirgulen 2,45, 8 Tove Hjelle, Oppstryn 2,22

J11: 1 Helga Skarstein, Olden 3,18, 2 Malin Leirgulen, Leirgulen 3,06, 3 Amanda Veiteberg, Vikane 3,04, 4 Elise Guddal Flo, Oppstryn 3,02, 5 Mona Myklebust, Olden 2,78, 6 Inga Rise, Svelgen 2,52, 7 Kristine Eide, Olden 2,48, 8 Andrea Guddal Muri, Olden 2,43, 9 Karoline Leirgulen, Leirgulen 2,38, 10 Jenny Andrea Nesje, Oppstryn 2,08, 11 Siri Vågene, Svelgen 2,05

J12: 1 Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 4,02, 2 Ingrid Flo, Oppstryn 3,88

J13: 1 Kristiane Rygg, Hyen 3,86, 2 Mari Skarstein, Olden 3,50

J14: 1 Eirin Myklebust, Vikane 4,07, 2 Kristine Høgalmen, Olden 3,66, 3 Lillian Eide, Olden 3,65, 4 Hildegunn Mykløen, Olden 3,28

J15: 1 Isabell Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 4,11, 2 May Britt Thue, Åheim 3,54

J16: 1 Ingrid Eide, Olden 2,80

Artikkeltags