FRIIDRETT Jølster Maraton

Artikkelen er over 13 år gammel
DEL

Vassenden 2. juli:

Maraton:

Menn senior: 1 Per Olav Bøyum, Bergen 2:44.26,0

Menn 35-39år: 1 Helge Hafsås, Olden 2:33.57,0, 2 Tom Rune Bertelsen, Drammen Kickboksing 3:18.26,0, 3 Kai Kvalsøren, Bjørn 3:48.54,0

Menn 40-44år: 1 Jan Halland, Statkraft Nore 2:46.50,0, 2 Kim Aarli Larsen, Skeid 3:01.04,0, 3 Dagmund Ramsdal, Eikefjord 3:17.16,0, 4 Sverre J. Solhaug, Fri 3:31.22,0, 5 Anders Knut Molland, Bjørn 3:32.16,0, 6 Geir Dybdahl, Kopervik 3:37.05,0

Menn 45-49år: 1 Per Gunnar Alfheim, Varegg 2:52.49,0, 2 Willy Hamre, Kondis 3:11.22,0, 3 Tore Leikvoll, DNM Bergen 3:28.55,0, 4 Kjell Kandal Hansen, Aker Kværner 3:51.26,0, 5 Alf Gaupås 3:52.17,0, 6 Jan Ringheim, Kondis 3:59.42,0

Menn 50-54år: 1 Bjørn Gjerde, BUL 3:02.12,0, 2 Ludvig Tennebekk, Varegg 3:07.29,0, 3 Terje Askildsrud, Viking 3:11.26,0, 4 Oddvar Skogasel, Strandebarm 3:15.58,0, 5 Jarl Sægrov, Vestnes-Varfjell 3:20.04,0, 6 Rune Fossheim, Kondis 3:26.21,0, 7 Arvid Tangerås, Strandebarm 3:28.32,0, 8 Inge Asbjørn Haugen, Hornindal 3:41.20,0, 9 Lars Raae, Hornindal 3:58.24,0, 10 Wiggo Bakken, Jevnaker 4:02.15,0

Menn 55-59år: 1 Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund 3:08.28,0, 2 Tore Trohaug, Statoil 3:18.54,0, 3 Trygve Tveter, Oslo 3:21.09,0, 4 Thore Kristensen, Hjemmet-Mortensen Forlag 3:31.19,0, 5 Tormod Hansen, Kyrksæterøra 3:37.45,0, 6 Bjørn Skarveland, B.V.K.K. 3:48.17,0, 7 Torstein Østevik 3:54.45,0

Menn 60-64år: 1 Steinar Esperås, Varegg 3:11.53,0, 2 Odd Wilheim Olsen, Kondis 3:46.02,0, 3 Hans Jacob Berntsen, Gular 4:04.29,0, 4 Per Jan Helset, Helset 4:16.17,0, 5 Arne Rognebakke, Statoil Bergen 4:31.31,0

Menn 65-69år: 1 Leif Feøy, Ålesund 3:27.08,0, 2 Vebjørn Fagernes, Lærdal 3:41.22,0, 3 Arne Tvedt, B.V.K.K. 4:04.29,0

Menn 70-74år: 1 Per Gundersen, Langevåg 4:03.13,0

Kvinner 35-39år: 1 Anne Tvedt, Kondis 4:00.32,0

Kvinner 40-44år: 1 Edna Leikvoll, DNM Bergen 3:28.54,0, 2 Oddny Ringheim, CSC 3:50.18,0

Halvmaraton:

Kvinner senior: 1 Birgit Voll, Vik 1:39.57,0

Kvinner 35-39 år: 1 Irene Lunde, Førde CK 2:00.51,0, 2 Trude Valle 2:16.20,0

Kvinner 45-49 år: 1 Hilde Mæhlum, Vik 1:32.39,0, 2 Elsa Langhaug, Røros 1:53.10,0

Kvinner 50-54 år: 1 Torunn Kjerstad, Ålesund 1:43.47,0, 2 Marit Førde Lødemel, Hornindal 1:48.16,0, 3 Turid Landsvik, BFG Fana 1:53.04,0

Kvinner 55-59 år: 1 Randi Wie, BFG Fana 1:58.39,0

Menn junior: 1 Eirik Lindebjerg, BFG Fana 1:25.55,0

Menn senior: 1 Anders Torp, Oppegård 1:16.50,0, 2 Sverre Otto Tofte, Molde Olymp 1:20.11,0, 3 Stig Rune Framnes, Bagn 1:23.11,0, 4 Tore Reikvam 1:30.02,0, 5 Edvard Fjellestad, Fjellhug Vereide 1:32.08,0, 6 Trygve Johnsen, Tertnes 1:35.06,0, 7 Vidar Gjesdal, Tertnes 1:42.09,0, 8 Anders Kristian Sægrov, Jølster 1:43.33,0

Menn 35-39år: 1 Bjarte Fanebust, AKS-77 1:24.33,0, 2 Thomas Tinghuus, Haderslev TRI 2000 (Dan) 1:33.28,0, 3 Terje Aksel Litsheim, Sogndal 1:50.47,0

Menn 40-44år: 1 Nils Ove Berge, Strandebarm 1:21.41,0, 2 Knut Øystein Fosse, Strandebarm 1:28.13,0, 3 Dagmunn Fauske, Førde CK 1:33.52,0, 4 Lars Helge Fjeldstad, Ulefoss 1:36.45,0, 5 Frode Storvik 1:38.24,0, 6 Sture Johansen, Sparebanken Ørsta-Volda 1:41.20,0

Menn 45-49år: 1 Einar Strand, Olden 1:26.32,0, 2 Arne Lindeland, Moi 1:26.40,0, 3 Atle Kolbeinsen, T&IF Viking 1:36.49,0, 4 Inge Magnar Flatgård, Haukeland Sykehus 1:39.32,0, 5 Agnar Skeie, Norheimsund 1:41.43,0, 6 Arve Lidarende, Volda 1:49.11,0

Menn 50-54år: 1 Torfinn Torp, Oppegård 1:17.35,0, 2 Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal 1:24.15,0, 3 Arvid Reiertsen, AKS-77 1:27.07,0, 4 Odd Harald Gram, Vik 1:27.17,0, 5 Arild Birkeland, Gaia 1:28.45,0, 6 Jan Rømmen, Syril 1:34.54,0, 7 Johannes Idsø, Nestangen Laugarlag 1:36.01,0, 8 Helge Dahle 1:42.48,0, 9 Tor Inge Normann, Bodø&Omegn 1:47.37,0, 10 Magnar Gangsø, Gaular 2:02.40,0

Menn 55-59år: 1 Oddvar Fauske, Otterstad 1:31.10,0, 2 Kåre-Jan Børø, T&IF Viking 1:37.36,0, 3 Terje Herfindal T&IF Viking 1:41.50,0, 4 Jan Solheimslid, Førde 1:42.35,0, 5 Magnus Ness, UB 1:47.47,0, 6 Sigbjørn Eidsnes, DNB 1:53.09,0, 7 Helge Henriksen 1:55.21,0

Menn 60-64år: 1 Harry Tunestveit, Fri 1:36.25,0, 2 Jan Steinar Roset, Gloppen 1:37.19,0, 3 Viktor Ronald Larsen, Stahl Heiser 1:43.57,0, 4 Aksel Løvenholm, BFG Fana 1:49.04,0, 5 Sigmund L. Skjerven, T&IF Viking 1:49.30,0, 6 Johs Slethaug, Hovding 1:55.19,0, 7 Steinar Øen, Tertnes 1:59.02,0, 8 Ludvig Birkeland, Førde 2:01.25,0

Menn 65-69år: 1 Ingvar Myking, Statoil Mongstad 2:05.59,0, 2 Knut Thuland, Tambarskjelvar 2:12.35,0

10 kilometer:

Gutar 12-16år: 1 Tore Andrè Leikvoll, DNM Bergen 42.03,0, 2 Ivar Fugle Nordhaug, Førde 58.33,0, 3 Stian Støfringstøl, Jølster 59.58,0, 4 Joakim Hermansen, Jølster 1:00.05,0

Menn 17-29år: 1 Leif Sægrov, Molde Olymp 34.40,0, 2 Alexander Peveri, Jølster 35.32,0, 3 Biniam Beruke, Molde Olymp 36.00,0, 4 Sindre Saue Årdal, Fløtepusane 40.50,0, 5 Kristoffer Knappstad, Eikefjord 42.58,0, 6 Kristian Lyckander, Bergen 46.14,0, 7 Andreas Strand, Førde 48.43,0, 8 Dag-Tore Netland, Jølster 50.40,0, 9 Lars-Helge Netland Jølster 57.05,0

Menn 30-39år: 1 Ivar Andre Slinde, Gloppen 37.37,0, 2 Håkon Svoen, Førde CK 45.33,0

Menn 40-49år: 1 Johannes Hjellbrekke, Varegg 35.03,0, 2 Harald Olsnes, Felleskjøpet 36.38,0, 3 Ove Årdal, Jølster 38.16,0, 4 Per Ingebrigt Kårbø, Sunnylven 38.58,0, 5 Ketil Kildehaug, Solevåg 39.29,0, 6 Arne Løkkebø, Eikefjord 39.50,0, 7 Norvald Hegrenes, Rye CK 39.56,0, 8 Odd Eirik Bergheim, Molde Olymp 40.18,0, 9 Knut Kongsvik, Førde 41.19,0, 10 Frode Farsund, Førde 41.23,0, 11 Ove Espedal, Jølster 43.03,0, 12 Bjarte Pollen, Førde 47.15,0, 13 John Gjølstad, Fundia Armeringstål 48.46,0, 14 Svein Myklebust, Førde 51.09,0, 15 Holger Aasen, Florø 57.10,0

Menn 50-59år: 1 Leif Blom, BFG Fana 37.48,0, 2 Egil Gulholm, Tambarskjelvar 39.05,0, 3 Reidar Losnegard, Teletrim Førde 39.40,0, 4 Jim Ophaug, Statoil 39.59,0, 5 Kåre Wiik, Teletrim Førde 40.30,0, 6 Kjell Navelsaker, Jølster 41.37,0, 7 Brynjar Holsen, Eikefjord 42.14,0, 8 Aage Strøm, Nordea 43.21,0, 9 Svein Røed, Førde 45.11,0, 10 Jon Hafsås, Stårheim 46.26,0, 11 Ivar Strøm, Oslo 47.57,0, 12 Sigbjørn Vårdal, Askvoll 51.17,0, 13 Even Engevik, Stahl Heiser 51.40,0, 14 Einar Baardsen, Coop Førde 51.49,0, 15 Jan T. Mikkelsen, T&IF Viking 52.06,0, 16 Erling Kjell Dvergsdal, Jølster 63,24,0

Menn 60-69år: 1 Oddvar Sæterdal, Felleskjøpet 46.46,0

Menn 70-: 1 Svein Myking, Os Turn 59.58,0

Jenter 12-16år: 1 Lovise Leikvoll, DNM Bergen 50.56,0, 2 Annika Bjørset, Førde 54.45,0, 3 Åse Steinsbø Støfring, Jølster 1:00.05,0, 4 Anne Marie Skeie, Norheimsund 1:01.46,0

Kvinner 17-29år: 1 Mailinn Leikvoll, DNM Bergen 47.06,0, 2 Trine Rød, Førde 54.16,0, 3 Line Hårklau, Jølster 1:00.05,0

Kvinner 30-39år: 1 Anita Stenevik, Florø T&IF 41.10,0

Kvinner 40-49år: 1 Linda Oh Ah Kiaw, Singapore Masters 54.22,0, 2 Elin Sørebø, Hatlehaugen 56.47,0, 3 Elin Rød, Førde 57.06,0

Kvinner 50-59år: 1 Simone Vandingenen, AC Herentals (Bel) 58.04,0, 2 Turid Langvatn, Jølster 1:01.32,0

Kvinner 60-69år: 1 Liv Astrid Losnegård, BFG Fana 45.58,0

Artikkeltags