FRIIDRETT Førdeleikane

Artikkelen er over 13 år gammel
DEL

Førde stadion 11. juni:

200meter:

Gutar 15: 1 Sivert Førsund, Tambarskjelvar 25,21, 2 Vegard Pedersen, Hyen 25,85, 3 Geir Loneland, Svint 25,92, 4 Erlend Osland, Svint 26,60, 5 Ole-Jacob Lid, Eikefjord 27,01, 6 Sondre Naustdal, Førde 29,74

Gutar 16: 1 Kjetil Westerås, Åheim 24,95, 2 Kai-Robin Hellebust, Åheim 25,96, 3 Joakim Rakneberg, Dale 26,41, 4 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 27,75

Gutar 17: 1 Kristoffer Naustdal, Førde 23,74

Gutar 19/22: 1 Sindre Hallset, Førde 23,70

Jenter 15: 1 Karoline Ullaland Hove, Florø 28,23, 2 Sigrid Teigen Kvåle, Vik 29,39, 3 Linn Kathrin Bakke, Haugen 30,50, 4 Amanda Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 32,16, 5 Isabel Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 32,26

Jenter 16: 1 Malin Beate Bakke, Haugen 28,52

400 meter:

Gutar 15: 1 Olai Førsund, Tambarskjelvar 56,25, 2 Ole Jacob Lid, Eikefjord 1.01,47, 3 Olav Arne Støfringsdal, Florø 1.01,74

Gutar 17: 1 Ragnar Veien Tundal, Førde 54,97, 2 Stein Erik Gram, Førde 55,81

Jenter 15: 1 Mariell Tefre, Førde 1.07,63, 2 Linn Kathrin Bakke, Haugen 1.09,57

60 meter:

Gutar 10: Sondre Sandvoll, Førde 9,76, Erling Myklebust, Vikane 9,81, Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 9,86, Håvard Os, Førde 10,00, Arild Øygard, Jølster 10,11, Sander Eikevik Dyrstad, Svint 10,18, Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 10,28, Håvard Kjønås, Førde 10,35, Erlend Moen Taule, Førde 10,37, Thomas Gram, Førde 10,51, Agon Qitaku, Vikane 10,66, Gaute Dvergsdal, Førde 10,84, Espen Kolstad, Førde 10,88, Erlend Ulvestad, Brodd 11,06

Gutar 11: Roger Andreas Holme, Brodd 9,67, Gard Åland Engen, Kyrkjebø 9,83, Jørgen Nedrebø, Svint 9,84, Vegard Sælen, Brodd 9,86, Osmund Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 9,92, Torje Haugsbø Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 10,01, Birk Isane, Balestrand 10,20, Asbjørn Lote, Førde 10,21, Torbjørn Ytrehus, Svelgen 10,37, Sindre Furevik, Førde 10,39, Ivar Andreas Myklebust, Ålfoten 10,45, Gaute Furevik, Førde 10,54, Ivar Sommer Os, Førde 10,68, Hans Hugo Høyland, Førde 10,78, Lars Gunnar Halbrend, Førde 10,93, Ivar Myklebust, Førde 11,20, Espen Hunvik, Ålfoten 12,20

Gutar 12: Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 8,48, Håvard Skaar, Svint 9,32, Åsmund Vågane, Jølster 9,41, Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 9,54, Sigbjørn Christiansen, Dale 9,57, Sivert Førsund, Tambarskjelvar 9,57, Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 9,64, Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 9,94, Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 10,01, Robin Andre Rørstadbotn, Førde 10,17, Bjørnar Einevoll, Tambarskjelvar 10,30, Gøran Tefre, Førde 10,65, Towad Rohin, Dale 10,67

Gutar 13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 8,25, 2 Kim Andre Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 8,67, 3 Pål Valberg, Svelgen 8,67, 4 Andreas Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 8,72, 5 Knut Alsaker, Olden 9,18, 6 Sondre Øvrebø, Jølster 9,22, 7 Håvard Gjelsvik, Førde 9,24, 8 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 9,27, 9 Sturle Sandvik, Svint 9,27, 10 Otto Kristoffer Lote, Førde 9,75, 11 Harald Andre L. Galtung, Olden 10,10, 12 Marius Solberg, Svelgen 12,02

Gutar 14: 1 Geir Loneland, Svint 7,93, 2 Sondre Haugsbø Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 8,16, 3 Eivind Øygard, Jølster 8,24, 4 Jostein Fossøy, Førde 8,27, 5 Vegard Dyrstad, Svint 8,44, 6 Knut Olav Øygard, Jølster 8,67, 7 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 8,72, 8 Jakob Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 9,12, 9 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 10,0

Jenter 10: Frida Haugsbakk, Svint 9,74, Ingrid Nedrebø, Svint 10,03, Kristin Myklebust, Ålfoten 10,20, Martine Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar 10,26, Guro Flekke, Svint 10,27, Rebekka Øen, Dale 10,55, Aina Sofie Bakke, Haugen 10,59, Kjersti Hjelle Eide, Breimsbygda 10,75, Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 11,10, Ingeborg Førde, Jølster 11,41

Jenter 11: Eivor Flekke, Svint 9,78, Tone Strand Løseth, Dale 10,01, Eirinn Teigen Kvåle, Vik 10,38, Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane 10,38, Oline Lindelid, Svint 10,83, Inga Rise, Svelgen 10,96

Jenter 12: Sigrid Øien Helgheim, Jølster 9,09, Ann Helen Lundal, Jølster 9,38, Renate Gangeskar, Kyrkjebø 9,45, Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda 9,66, Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 9,68, Randi S Aamot, Kyrkjebø 9,93, Ine Osland, Svint 9,95, Stine Støve Eikenes, Oppstryn 9,95, Martine Fossheim, Breimsbygda 10,10, Johanne Førde, Jølster 10,22, Silje Helene Løseth, Førde 10,25, Katrin Bjørvik Eldevik, Svint 10,52, Sunniva Landøy, Førde 10,53

Jenter 13: 1 Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde 8,89, 2 Oda Heggdal Longvastøl, Tambarskjelvar 9,18, 4 Marie Nilsen Midthjell, Sandane 9,29, 5 Rannveig Berge, Kyrkjebø 9,49, 6 Andrine Sunde, Jølster 9,59, 7 Rebecca Baust, Svint 9,66, 8 Norhild Holme, Brodd 10,23, 9 Berit Myklebust, Ålfoten 10,33

Jenter 14: 1 Anna Maria Holmberg, Vik 8,75, 2 Astrid Vågane, Jølster 8,77, 3 Marit Årdalsbakke, Jølster 8,92, 4 Siri Haugum, Førde 9,46, 5 Kristina Sæterdal, Førde 9,76

600 meter:

Gutar 11: Jørgen Nedrebø, Svint 2.01,06, Ivar Sommer Os, Førde 2.01,75, Birk Isane, Balestrand 2.06,03, Åsmund Sælen, Brodd 2.06,50, Ivar Myklebust, Førde 2.24,68, Lars Gunnar Halbrend, Førde 2.29,81

Gutar 12: Åsmund Vågane, Jølster 1.48,77, Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 1.55,75, Jaran Wathne Bøyum, Syril 1.57,34, Gøran Tefre, Førde 1.57,70, Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 2.08,55

Jenter 11: Eivor Flekke, Svint 2.08,49, Eirinn Teigen Kvåle, Vik 2.11,93, Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane 2.19,54, Tone Strand Løseth, Dale 2.32,75

Jenter 12: Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 2.05,08, Silje Helene Løseth, Førde 2.10,83

800 meter:

Gutar 13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 2.33,20, 2 Kim Andre Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 2.33,30

Gutar 14: 1 Eivind Øygard, Jølster 2.09,98, 2 Knut Olav Øygard, Jølster 2.15,66, 3 Daniel Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar 2.48,50

Jenter 13: 1 Andrine Sunde, Jølster 2.44,39, 2 Rannveig Berge, Kyrkjebø 2.56,47, 3 Alexandra Tefre, Førde 2.56,68

Jenter 14: 1 Anna Maria Holmberg, Vik 2.32,41, 2 Astrid Vågane, Jølster 2.37,85, 3 Kristin Alice Birkeland, Tambarskjelvar 2.43,17

Gutar 19/22: 1 Vegard Wathne Bøyum, Syril 2.22,35

Diskos 0,75 kg:

Jenter 15: 1 Guro Fosse Fardal, Førde 32,11, 2 Amanda Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 22,84, 3 Heidi Karoline Finne, Vik 17,94, 4 Mari Sæbø, Vik 16,10

Diskos 1 kg:

Jenter 17: 1 Anna Gjeraker, Vik 26,36

Diskos 1,5 kg:

Gutar 16: 1 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 32,76, 2 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 29,06

Gutar 17: 1 Bjørn Magnus Nystad, Brodd 41,35

Høgde:

Gutar 11: Jørgen Nedrebø, Svint 1,25, Torbjørn Ytrehus, Svelgen 1,10, Vegard Sælen, Brodd 1,10, Åsmund Sælen, Brodd 1,10

Gutar 12: Sivert Førsund, Tambarskjelvar 1,43, Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 1,40, Håvard Skaar, Svint 1,35, Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 1,30, Jaran Wathne Bøyum, Syril 1,20, Sigbjørn Christiansen, Dale 1,20, Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 1,10, Towad Rohin, Dale 1,05

Gutar 13: 1 Otto Kristoffer Lote, Førde 1,30, 2 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 1,30

Gutar 14: 1 Sveinung Grøneng Havn, Eikefjord 1,50, 2 Vegard Dyrstad, Svint 1,50, 3 Daniel Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar 1,30, 4 Jakob Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 1,25

Gutar 15: 1 Erlend Osland, Svint 1,65

Gutar 16: 1 Terje Målsnes, Vik 1,80, 2 Jørgen Bjørkedal, Svelgen 1,75, 3 Joakim Rakneberg, Dale 1,55

Gutar 17: 1 Henrik Holmberg, Vik 1,65

Gutar 18: 1 Tor Inge Øvrebotten, Svelgen 1,70

Jenter 11: Inga Rise, Svelgen 1,10, Kjersti Hjelle Eide, Breimsbygda 1,05, Tone Strand Løseth, Dale 1,15

Jenter 12: Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda 1,25, Ine Osland, Svint 1,25, Marita Sagebø, Ålfoten 0,95

Jenter 14: 1 Siri Haugum, Førde 1,25, 2 Kristina Sæterdal, Førde 1,20

Jenter 15: 1 Sigrid Teigen Kvåle, Vik 1,46, 2 Linn Kathrin Bakke, Haugen 1,40

Jenter 16: 1 Inger Mari Hellebust, Viksdalen 1,35

Kule 2 kg:

Gutar 11: Vegard Sælen, Brodd 8,24, Osmund Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 8,13, Hans Hugo Høyland, Førde 7,69, Inge S. Ytrehus, Stårheim 7,54, Torbjørn Ytrehus, Svelgen 7,32, Ivar Sommer Os, Førde 6,64, Ivar Myklebust, Førde 6,59, Ivar Andreas Myklebust, Ålfoten 6,54, Birk Isane, Balestrand 6,50, Gaute Furevik, Førde 6,45, Torje Haugsbø Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 6,30, Sindre Furevik, Førde 6,25, Lars Gunnar Halbrend, Førde 5,78, Lars Martin L. Mangerøy, Svelgen 5,76, Espen Hunvik, Ålfoten 5,71

Jenter 11: Eirinn Teigen Kvåle, Vik 6,95, Siri Vågene, Svelgen 5,62, Alice Holm, Svelgen 5,40, Tone Strand Løseth, Dale 4,69

Jenter 12: Turid Vilgum Aspheim, Breimsbygda 8,92, Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 7,64, Johanne Førde, Jølster 7,03, Helene Bjørkedal, Svelgen 7,02, Marita Sagebø, Ålfoten 6,65, Randi S Aamot, Kyrkjebø 6,42, Renate Gangeskar, Kyrkjebø 6,30, Sunniva Landøy, Førde 5,40, Linda Leirpoll, Svint 5,35

Jenter 13: 1 Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde 10,25, 2 Malene Støylen, Sandane 7,22, 3 Berit Myklebust, Ålfoten 6,73, 4 Norhild Holme, Brodd 6,70

Kule 3 kg:

Gutar 12: Ole Martin Gjerde, Svelgen 8,48, Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 7,86, Johan Eirik Meland, Oppstryn 7,59, Kent Marius Leirpoll Espedal, Svint 7,40, Magnus Myrhol, Svelgen 7,34, Ruben Ellingsen, Dale 6,89, Towad Rohin, Dale 6,37, Gøran Tefre, Førde 6,18, Sigbjørn Christiansen, Dale 5,84, Robin Andre Rørstadbotn, Førde 5,29

Gutar 13: 1 Ivar Furenes Ness, Svint 10,51, 2 Anders Muri, Olden 8,58, 3 Alf Erik Sande, Svelgen 8,22, 4 Marius Solberg, Svelgen 4,42

Jenter 14: 1 Kristina Sæterdal, Førde 7,68, 2 Marit Årdalsbakke, Jølster 7,53

Lengde:

Gutar 10: Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 3,79, Erling Myklebust, Vikane 3,72, Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 3,71, Arild Øygard, Jølster 3,55, Håvard Os, Førde 3,49, Erlend Moen Taule, Førde 3,45, Sander Eikevik Dyrstad, Svint 3,38, Gaute Dvergsdal, Førde 3,32, Erlend Ulvestad, Brodd 3,19, Agon Qitaku, Vikane 3,11, Sondre Sandvoll, Førde 3,09, Espen Kolstad, Førde 2,93, Thomas Gram, Førde 2,92, Håvard Kjønås, Førde 2,70

Gutar 11: Gard Åland Engen, Kyrkjebø 3,75, Roger Andreas Holme, Brodd 3,64, Birk Isane, Balestrand 3,47, Vegard Sælen, Brodd 3,47, Torje Haugsbø Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 3,39, Åsmund Sælen, Brodd 3,38, Asbjørn Lote, Førde 3,36, Lars Gunnar Halbrend, Førde 3,30, Osmund Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 3,26, Gaute Furevik, Førde 3,21, Sindre Furevik, Førde 3,16, Hans Hugo Høyland, Førde 2,89, Espen Hunvik, Ålfoten 2,74, Ivar Andreas Myklebust, Ålfoten 2,63, Lars Martin L. Mangerøy, Svelgen 2,45, Ivar Myklebust, Førde 2,34, Ivar Sommer Os, Førde 2,34

Gutar 12: Torstein Peder Frøholm, Førde 4,98, Sivert Førsund, Tambarskjelvar 4,24, Åsmund Vågane, Jølster 4,10, Leif Ståle Skår, Oppstryn 4,05, Sigbjørn Christiansen, Dale 3,95, Towad Rohin, Dale 3,68, Robin Andre Rørstadbotn, Førde 3,63, Gøran Tefre, Førde 3,45

Gutar 13: 1 Anders Muri, Olden 4,93, 2 Pål Valberg, Svelgen 4,79, 3 Andreas Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 4,45, 4 Sturle Sandvik, Svint 4,28, 5 Håvard Gjelsvik, Førde 4,10, 6 Sondre Øvrebø, Jølster 4,01, 7 Alf Erik Sande, Svelgen 3,98, 8 Knut Alsaker, Olden 3,91

Gutar 14: 1 Sondre Haugsbø Herstad, Tambarskjelvar 4,96, 2 Jostein Fossøy, Førde 4,96, 3 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 4,42, 4 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 2,90

Jenter 10: Frida Haugsbakk, Svint 3,60, Kristin Myklebust, Ålfoten 3,53, Ingrid Nedrebø, Svint 3,35, Aina Sofie Bakke, Haugen 3,27, Martine Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar 3,22, Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 3,11, Kjersti Hjelle Eide, Breimsbygda 3,09, Rebekka Øen, Dale 3,01, Guro Flekke, Svint 2,57, Ingeborg Førde, Jølster 2,36

Jenter 11: Tone Strand Løseth, Dale 3,54, Eirinn Teigen Kvåle, Vik 3,24, Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane 3,05, Alice Holm, Svelgen 3,00

Jenter 12: Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda 4,32, Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn 4,11, Renate Gangeskar, Kyrkjebø 4,01, Stine Støve Eikenes, Oppstryn 3,79, Martine Fossheim, Breimsbygda 3,75, Ann Helen Lundal, Jølster 3,60, Johanne Førde, Jølster 3,57, Sigrid Øien Helgheim, Jølster 3,50, Katrin Bjørvik Eldevik, Svint 3,46, Linda Leirpoll, Svint 3,29, Randi Sognnes Aamot, Kyrkjebø 3,20, Silje Helene Løseth, Førde 3,03, Sunniva Landøy, Førde 3,01

Jenter 13: 1 Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde 4,51, 2 Marie Nilsen Midthjell, Sandane 4,15, 3 Alexandra Tefre, Førde 4,14, 4 Oda Heggdal Longvastøl, Tambarskjelvar 3,97, 5 Norhild Holme, Brodd 3,72, 6 Rannveig Berge, Kyrkjebø 3,60, 7 Berit Myklebust, Ålfoten 3,52

Jenter 14: 1 Astrid Vågane, Jølster 4,90

Liten ball 80 gram:

Gutar 10: Oskar Raftevold, Vikane 37,00, Erlend Ulvestad, Brodd 36,00, Sander Eikevik Dyrstad, Svint 34,10, Erlend Moen Taule, Førde 32,60, Erling Myklebust, Vikane 31,01, Runar Skorge Stranden, Åheim 30,63, Espen Kolstad, Førde 28,14, Sondre Sandvoll, Førde 27,61, Arild Øygard, Jølster 27,31, Håvard Os, Førde 26,52, Håvard Kjønås, Førde 26,45, Agon Qitaku, Vikane 24,46, Kristian Bremnes, Svelgen 23,64, Gaute Dvergsdal, Førde 23,55, Thomas Gram, Førde 16,93

Jenter 10: Martine Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar 33,85, Rebekka Øen, Dale 26,95, Kristin Myklebust, Ålfoten 26,84, Aina Sofie Bakke, Haugen 20,34, Ida Sønsterudbråten, Oppstryn 18,95

Spyd 400 gram:

Gutar 13: 1 Sondre Guddal Muri, Olden 36,78, 2 Knut Alsaker, Olden 30,04, 3 Andreas Bjørkum Vereide, Fjellhug/Vereide 27,18, 4 Sturle Sandvik, Svint 24,40, 5 Harald Andre L. Galtung, Olden 13,78

Gutar 14: 1 Ole Jacob Lid, Eikefjord 33,07, 2 Erlend Løvold, Åheim 32,35, 3 Jakob Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 27,79, 4 Ole Kristian Berge, Åheim 18,84

Jenter 13: 1 Alexandra Tefre, Førde 10,84

Jenter 14: 1 Anna Maria Holmberg, Vik 23,67

Jenter 15: 1 Isabel Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 36,12, 2 Marte Furevik, Førde 31,58, 3 Guro Fosse Fardal, Førde 31,16, 4 Heidi Karoline Finne, Vik 28,36, 5 Linn Kathrin Bakke, Haugen 23,90, 6 Mari Sæbø, Vik 20,78, 7 Synnnøve Holstad, Vik 19,56

Spyd 600 gram:

Gutar 15: 1 Espen Alme Evebø, Fjellhug/Vereide 40,05, 2 Kristoffer Grane, Førde 37,24, 3 Robin Marvin Gjesdal, Førde 34,54

Jenter 16: 1 Inger Mari Hellebust, Viksdalen 25,02

Kvinner senior: Marianne Engebø, Førde 40,06

Spyd 700 gram:

Gutar 16: 1 Michael Robert, Florø 42,28, 2 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 41,50, 3 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 36,96, 4 Joakim Rakneberg, Dale 30,76

Gutar 17: 1 Henrik Holmberg, Vik 38,30

Tresteg:

Gutar 16: 1 Jørgen Bjørkedal, Svelgen 11,42, 2 Kai Robin Hellebust, Åheim 10,74, 3 Lasse Hjelle, Oppstryn 10,14

Gutar 18: 1 Tor Inge Øvrebotten, Svelgen 11,32

Jenter 15: 1 Linn Kathrin Bakke, Haugen 9,77, 2 Sara Eltvik, Florø 9,62, 3 Marte Furevik, Førde 9,53, 4 Isabel Sunde Hoel, Breimsbygda 8,93

Artikkeltags